Premier League
Sab 20 Ene
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Dom 21 Ene
Southampton
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Lun 22 Ene
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 62
2 Man. Utd MUD 50
3 Liverpool LIV 47
4 Chelsea CHL 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 39
7 Burnley BUR 34
8 Leicester LEI 31
9 Everton EVE 27
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 25
12 Crystal Palace CPF 25
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 24
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Southampton SOU 21
18 Stoke City STO 20
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 19
20 Swansea City SWA 17
La Liga
Vie 19 Ene
Getafe
1-2
Athletic
Sab 20 Ene
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Dom 21 Ene
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Lun 22 Ene
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 42
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 32
5 Villarreal VIL 31
6 Sevilla SEV 29
7 Athletic ATH 28
8 Real Betis BET 27
9 Eibar EIB 27
10 Getafe GET 26
 
11 Girona GIR 26
12 Celta CEL 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Serie A
Dom 21 Ene
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Lun 22 Ene
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Vie 19 Ene
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sab 20 Ene
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Dom 21 Ene
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 RB Leipzig RBL 31
3 B. Dortmund BVB 30
4 Schalke 04 S04 30
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 Hoffenheim HOF 27
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 Wolfsburg WOL 20
13 Stuttgart STU 20
14 SC Freiburg SCF 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 9
Ligue 1
Vie 19 Ene
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sab 20 Ene
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Dom 21 Ene
Nice
15:00
Saint Etienne
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 31
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 28
9 Rennes REN 28
10 Caen CAE 27
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
12 Strasbourg STR 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Angers SCO ANG 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 22
17 Lille LIL 22
18 Troyes TRO 21
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Clausura Mexico - Primera división
Sab 20 Ene
Puebla
02:00
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Toluca
Dom 21 Ene
Querétaro
00:01
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
00:01
León
Monterrey
02:00
Tijuana
Pachuca
02:06
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Lun 22 Ene
Santos Laguna
01:00
Morelia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
2 León LEO 6
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
4 Monterrey MON 4
5 América AME 4
6 Morelia MOR 4
7 Tijuana TIJ 4
8 Santos Laguna SAN 3
9 Querétaro QRO 3
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 3
11 Puebla PUE 3
12 Pachuca PAC 1
13 Necaxa NEC 1
14 Toluca TOL 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Liga Holandesa
Vie 19 Ene
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Sab 20 Ene
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Dom 21 Ene
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 27
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 26
9 Heerenveen SCH 23
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 22
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 NAC Breda NAC 16
16 Twente 1965 TWE 15
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 19 Ene
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sab 20 Ene
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Ene
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 43
4 Sporting Braga SPB 37
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 28
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 19
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Primera división
Sab 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Dom 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Lun 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Equipo / Puntos
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
La Liga »
Vie 19 Ene
21:00 En juego 70'
Getafe
1 - 2
Athletic
Bundesliga »
Vie 19 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Hertha BSC
1 - 1
B. Dortmund INFO
Ligue 1 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45 En juego 81'
Caen
0 - 2
Olympique Marseille
Liga Holandesa »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Utrecht
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 19 Ene
22:00 En juego 26'
Porto
1 - 0
Tondela
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 1
Sporting CP INFO
Championship »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45 En juego 84'
Derby County
0 - 0
Bristol City
Segunda División »
Vie 19 Ene
21:00 En juego 70'
Granada
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Liga Turca »
Vie 19 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Kasimpasa
3 - 2
Alanyaspor INFO
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Vie 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Stabaek IF
7 - 1
Kongsvinger INFO
Vie 19 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Lillestrom SK
4 - 0
Strømmen INFO
Vie 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
SonderjyskE
2 - 3
Fredericia INFO
Vie 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Thun
4 - 1
Schaffhausen INFO
Vie 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Midtjylland
2 - 2
Hobro INFO
Vie 19 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 2
St. Gallen INFO
Vie 19 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Liefering
1 - 5
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Vie 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Nykøbing FC
1 - 2
Odense BK INFO
Vie 19 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Orebro SK
6 - 2
Linköping City INFO
Vie 19 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Servette INFO
Vie 19 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Rubin Kazán
0 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Vie 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Notodden
1 - 2
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Vie 19 Ene
18:00 finalizado
FK Bodo Glimt
3 - 0
Mjølner INFO
Vie 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Aris Limassol
0 - 5
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Vie 19 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Ruzomberok
3 - 0
Lokomotíva Košice INFO
Vie 19 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Ruzomberok
3 - 2
Vitkovice INFO
Vie 19 Ene
19:30 finalizado
RW Essen
2 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Vie 19 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva II
3 - 3
Chertanovo INFO
Vie 19 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Vie 19 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Zirə
1 - 2
Keşlə INFO
Vie 19 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Vie 19 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Heidenheim
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau INFO
Vie 19 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań
3 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Vie 19 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 4
Mladá Boleslav INFO
Vie 19 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Seoul
0 - 1
FC Vaduz INFO
Vie 19 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 0
Voitsberg INFO
Vie 19 Ene
19:00 finalizado
F91 Dudelange
3 - 2
SV Eintracht Trier INFO
Vie 19 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Rödinghausen
3 - 2
Germania Egestorf INFO
Vie 19 Ene
19:45 finalizado
Horn
5 - 1
Zwettl INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Levanger
6 - 0
Namsos INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:00
Oppsal
12:00
Ørn Horten
Vie 19 Ene
13:55 finalizado
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 0
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Vie 19 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Start Kristiansand
1 - 2
Flekkeroy INFO
Liga Belga »
Vie 19 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Charleroi
2 - 0
Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Ligue 2 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Bourg-Péronnas
0 - 2
Stade de Reims INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Stade Brestois
1 - 1
Lens INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Lorient
1 - 1
Clermont INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Orléans
2 - 3
Auxerre INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Quevilly
0 - 2
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Sochaux
1 - 0
Nancy INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Tours
2 - 1
Niort INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Le Havre INFO
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45 En juego 84'
Carrarese
0 - 1
Viterbese
Eerste Divisie »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Dordrecht
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
De Graafschap
2 - 3
Jong PSV INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
FC Oss
2 - 0
Jong Utrecht INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Almere City
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
SC Telstar
4 - 1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Helmond Sport
1 - 4
FC Volendam INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Emmen
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Liga de Honra »
Vie 19 Ene
20:30 finalizado
UD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Vitória Guimarães B INFO
League Two »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45 En juego 83'
Newport County
2 - 2
Crawley Town
Liga Sudafricana »
Vie 19 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic INFO
National »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 Aplazado
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Grenoble
1 - 2
Boulogne INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Béziers
0 - 0
Sannois Gratien INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Consolat Marseille
2 - 2
Red Star INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 2
Les Herbiers INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Chambly
0 - 2
Concarneau INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 3 »
Vie 19 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Libia
0 - 1
Nigeria INFO
Vie 19 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Ruanda
1 - 0
Guinea Ecuatorial INFO
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Vie 19 Ene
18:00 finalizado
KuPS Kuopio
5 - 2
Musan Salama INFO
Vie 19 Ene
18:00 finalizado
KPV
0 - 0
TPV Tampere INFO
Vie 19 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Inter Turku
3 - 0
Ekenäs IF INFO
Vie 19 Ene
18:00 finalizado
HIFK
1 - 1
Gnistan INFO
Segunda División Belgica Grupo 2 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Cercle Brugge
4 - 1
Lierse SK INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Ligue CFA Grupo 2 »
Vie 19 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Belfort
1 - 0
Épinal INFO
Verano Costa Rica »
Vie 19 Ene
03:00 finalizado
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 1
LD Alajuelense INFO
Tercera División Grupo 4 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Real Sociedad C
0 - 0
CD Getxo INFO
India Super League »
Vie 19 Ene
15:30 finalizado
NorthEast United
3 - 1
Chennai City FC INFO
Liga Australiana »
Vie 19 Ene
09:50 finalizado
Western Sydney Wa.
0 - 3
Melbourne Victory INFO
Liga Egipto »
Vie 19 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Tanta
1 - 0
Smouha INFO
Liga Argelia »
Vie 19 Ene
16:00 finalizado
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
USM Blida INFO
Vie 19 Ene
16:00 finalizado
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
USM El Harrach INFO
Vie 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Biskra
1 - 0
JS Saoura INFO
Premier League Kuwait »
Vie 19 Ene
14:25
Al Jahra
14:25
Al Nasar
Vie 19 Ene
16:55
Al Qadsia
16:55
Al Arabi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook