1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Togo

Championnat National Togo
Sab 17 Feb
AC Sèmassi
2-1
ASC Kara
Togo-Port
1-0
Maranatha
Dom 18 Feb
ASKO Kara
0-1
Unisport Sokode
US Koroki
1-0
Kotoko
Gbikinti de Bassa
1-0
Espoir FC
Gomido
2-0
Dynamic Togolais
OTR
2-0
Foadan
Agaza de Lome
0-2
Anges de Notsé
Equipo / Puntos
1 US Koroki USK 38
2 Togo-Port TOG 36
3 Gomido GOM 34
4 AC Sèmassi ACS 33
5 OTR ASO 32
6 Dynamic Togolais DYN 29
7 Gbikinti de Bassa GBI 26
8 ASC Kara ASC 21
 
9 ASKO Kara ASK 20
10 Anges de Notsé ANG 20
11 Maranatha MAR 18
12 Unisport de Sokode UNI 18
13 Agaza de Lome AGA 16
14 Foadan FOA 13
15 Espoir FC EST 13
16 Kotoko KOT 6
La Liga »
Vie 23 Feb
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Bundesliga »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Copa Libertadores »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Junior INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Everton Viña
1 - 2
Caracas INFO
Primera División Argentina »
Liga Holandesa »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 23 Feb
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Championship »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Sheffield United
Segunda División »
Vie 23 Feb
21:00
Real Sporting
21:00
Osasuna
Liga Turca »
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Galatasaray SK
18:00
Bursaspor
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Akhisar
18:00
Konyaspor
Copa Brasil »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Uberlândia
0 - 2
Coritiba FBC INFO
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Sampaio Correa FC
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 En juego 64'
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Ull Kisa
Vie 23 Feb
15:30 Aplazado
Hradec Králové
15:30
Převýšov
Vie 23 Feb
17:00
Stabaek IF
17:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Vie 23 Feb
12:00
FK Krasnodar
12:00
Ranheim
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 Aplazado
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Yenisey
Vie 23 Feb
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Akzhayik
Vie 23 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
Cham INFO
Vie 23 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Raków
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 Descanso
Ruch Chorzów
1 - 0
Třinec
Vie 23 Feb
14:00
Anzhi
14:00
Yenisey
Vie 23 Feb
14:00
Fredericia
14:00
Vejle BK
Vie 23 Feb
14:00
Ústí nad Labem
14:00
Baník Sokolov
Vie 23 Feb
17:00
LKS Lódz
17:00
Sokół Aleksandrów
Vie 23 Feb
17:00
Motor Lublin
17:00
Radomiak Radom
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Odra Opole
18:00
Jastrzębie
Serie B »
Vie 23 Feb
19:00
Spezia
19:00
Salernitana
Vie 23 Feb
21:00
Parma
21:00
Venezia
Apertura Colombia »
Vie 23 Feb
01:05 finalizado
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Liga Belga »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30
Genk
20:30
Antwerp
Copa Colombia »
Vie 23 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Atlético Fútbol
0 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
2. Liga »
Liga Rumana »
Ligue 2 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Valenciennes
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Lens
20:00
Clermont
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Niort
20:00
Nîmes
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Quevilly
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Tours
20:00
Orléans
Liga Checa »
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
18:00
Jablonec
A PFG »
Liga Japonesa »
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 En juego 62'
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
Liga de Campeones CONCACAF »
Vie 23 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Cibao
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Vie 23 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Santa Tecla
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Vie 23 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
New York RB INFO
Liga Danesa »
Vie 23 Feb
19:00
AC Horsens
19:00
Randers
Liga Polaca »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30
Jagiellonia
20:30
Lechia Gdansk
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Arka Gdynia
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45
Vicenza
20:45
Reggiana
Eerste Divisie »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Emmen
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Almere City
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Dordrecht
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
FC Oss
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Helmond Sport
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Volendam
3. Liga »
Liga Sudafricana »
National »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Pau FC
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Creteil
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Dunkerque
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Rodez

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook