1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Somalia

Premier League
Sab 20 Ene
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Arsenal
4-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
2-0
Watford
Everton
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-1
Newcastle
Dom 21 Ene
Southampton
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur
Lun 22 Ene
Swansea City
1-0
Liverpool
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 65
2 Man. Utd MUD 53
3 Chelsea CHL 50
4 Liverpool LIV 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 45
6 Arsenal ARS 42
7 Leicester LEI 34
8 Burnley BUR 34
9 Everton EVE 28
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 26
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 25
13 Crystal Palace CPF 25
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Stoke City STO 23
18 Southampton SOU 22
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
20 Swansea City SWA 20
La Liga
Vie 19 Ene
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sab 20 Ene
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
Dom 21 Ene
Alavés
2-2
Leganés
Real Madrid
7-1
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
1-2
Celta
Real Betis
0-5
Barcelona
Lun 22 Ene
Eibar
1-1
Málaga
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 54
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 35
5 Villarreal VIL 34
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Celta CEL 28
8 Eibar EIB 28
9 Getafe GET 27
10 Girona GIR 27
 
11 Real Betis BET 27
12 Athletic ATH 26
13 Leganés LEG 25
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Alavés ALA 19
17 Levante LEV 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 14
20 Málaga MAL 12
Serie A
Dom 21 Ene
Atalanta
0-1
Napoli
Bologna
3-0
Benevento
Udinese
1-1
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
1-1
Torino
Sampdoria
3-1
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
0-3
Crotone
Lazio
5-1
Chievo
Cagliari
1-2
Milan
Inter
1-1
Roma
Lun 22 Ene
Juventus
1-0
Genoa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 54
2 Juventus JUV 53
3 Lazio LAZ 43
4 Inter INT 43
5 Roma ROM 40
6 Sampdoria SAM 33
7 Milan ACM 31
8 Atalanta ATL 30
9 Udinese UDI 29
10 Torino TOR 29
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 28
12 Bologna BOL 27
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 22
15 Genoa GEN 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 Crotone CRO 18
18 SPAL POL 16
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Vie 19 Ene
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sab 20 Ene
SC Freiburg
2-1
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-3
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
1-4
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
2-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
3-2
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
0-2
Köln
Dom 21 Ene
Bayern München
4-2
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
1-1
Hannover 96
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 47
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 31
4 RB Leipzig RBL 31
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
6 B. Dortmund BVB 30
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Hoffenheim HOF 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 27
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 SC Freiburg SCF 23
13 Wolfsburg WOL 20
14 Stuttgart STU 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 12
Ligue 1
Vie 19 Ene
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sab 20 Ene
Nantes
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO
Rennes
1-0
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
3-1
Guingamp
Montpellier
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Lille
Dom 21 Ene
Nice
1-0
Saint Etienne
Monaco
3-1
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
PSG
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 48
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
4 Monaco MON 46
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 34
7 Montpellier MPL 31
8 Rennes REN 31
9 Guingamp GUI 29
10 Strasbourg STR 27
 
11 Caen CAE 27
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
13 Amiens SC AMI 25
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
15 Troyes TRO 24
16 Saint Etienne ASS 23
17 Angers SCO ANG 22
18 Lille LIL 22
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Clausura Mexico - Primera división
Sab 20 Ene
Puebla
2-0
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-3
Toluca
Dom 21 Ene
Querétaro
0-0
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
0-0
León
Monterrey
0-0
Tijuana
Pachuca
3-1
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
1-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
0-0
América
Lun 22 Ene
Santos Laguna
1-0
Morelia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
2 León LEO 7
3 Santos Laguna SAN 6
4 Puebla PUE 6
5 Monterrey MON 5
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 5
7 América AME 5
8 Tijuana TIJ 5
9 Pachuca PAC 4
 
10 Querétaro QRO 4
11 Toluca TOL 4
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
13 Tigres UANL UAN 4
14 Morelia MOR 4
15 Necaxa NEC 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 19 Ene
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sab 20 Ene
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
1-2
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Ene
Desportivo Aves
0-2
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
1-0
Moreirense
Rio Ave
2-0
Boavista
Vitória
3-1
Estoril
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 33
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 26
9 Boavista BOA 24
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Feirense FEI 20
12 Belenenses BEL 20
13 Portimonense POR 18
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 18
15 Moreirense MOR 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Liga Holandesa
Vie 19 Ene
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Sab 20 Ene
Roda JC
1-1
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-0
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
1-1
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen
Dom 21 Ene
Sparta Rotterdam
2-3
Excelsior
Willem II
1-1
Groningen
Ajax
2-0
Feyenoord
Heracles
1-2
PSV
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 49
2 Ajax AJA 44
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 36
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 28
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 27
9 Heerenveen SCH 24
 
10 Excelsior EXC 24
11 VVV Venlo VVV 23
12 Heracles HER 22
13 Groningen GRO 21
14 Willem II WIL 17
15 Twente 1965 TWE 16
16 NAC Breda NAC 16
17 Roda JC RJC 12
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
Liga Brasileña
Dom 03 Dic
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
Capital One Cup »
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Man. City
Copa del Rey »
Mar 23 Ene
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético ACTA
Copa Libertadores »
Mar 23 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Mar 23 Ene
02:15 finalizado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Copa de Francia »
Mar 23 Ene
18:30
Chateauroux
18:30
Chambly
Mar 23 Ene
18:30
Nantes
18:30
Auxerre
Mar 23 Ene
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
18:30
Toulouse
Mar 23 Ene
18:30
Canet Roussillon
18:30
Caen
Mar 23 Ene
18:30
Granville
18:30
Concarneau
Mar 23 Ene
18:30
Colomiers
18:30
Sochaux
Mar 23 Ene
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Mar 23 Ene
18:30
Stade Briochin
18:30
Lens
Liga Escocia »
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Copa Bwin »
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 23 Ene
11:00
B. Leverkusen
11:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Mar 23 Ene
18:00
Häcken
18:00
Utsiktens BK
Mar 23 Ene
14:00
Hobro
14:00
Skive
Mar 23 Ene
12:00
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Mar 23 Ene
15:00
Thun
15:00
Wil 1900
Mar 23 Ene
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Dinamo Kiev
Mar 23 Ene
14:30
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14:30
Teplice
Mar 23 Ene
15:00
Luzern
15:00
Chiasso
Mar 23 Ene
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Tianjin Quanjian
Mar 23 Ene
13:30
Rheindorf Altach
13:30
Pogon Szczecin
Mar 23 Ene
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Karlslund
Mar 23 Ene
12:00
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Mar 23 Ene
14:00
Arsenal Tula
14:00
Viktoria Berlin
Mar 23 Ene
09:00 En juego 70'
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
Mar 23 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Mar 23 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Mar 23 Ene
10:00 En juego 15'
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Kolomna
Mar 23 Ene
11:00
Mladá Boleslav
11:00
Varnsdorf
Mar 23 Ene
11:00
Ruch Chorzów
11:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Mar 23 Ene
11:00
Senica
11:00
Sered
Mar 23 Ene
12:00
Hermannstadt
12:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
Mar 23 Ene
12:00
Vihren
12:00
Septemvri Sofia
Mar 23 Ene
13:00
Podbrezová
13:00
Poprad
Mar 23 Ene
14:00
GOŠK Gabela
14:00
Igman Konjic
Mar 23 Ene
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Stumbras
Mar 23 Ene
15:00
Krsko Posavje
15:00
Ruzomberok
Mar 23 Ene
15:00
Ried
15:00
Gurten
Mar 23 Ene
15:00
Vardar Skopje
15:00
Beroe
Mar 23 Ene
15:00
Wisla Kraków
15:00
Videoton II
Mar 23 Ene
15:00
Zadar
15:00
Primorac Biograd
Mar 23 Ene
15:45
Allerheiligen
15:45
Gleisdorf
Mar 23 Ene
16:00
Lech Poznań
16:00
Etar
Mar 23 Ene
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
16:00
Osijek
Mar 23 Ene
17:30
Stal Bielsko Bia.
17:30
Námestovo
Mar 23 Ene
18:00
Mannsdorf
18:00
Sieghartskirchen
Mar 23 Ene
18:00
Ostbahn XI
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Mar 23 Ene
18:00
Gerasdorf
18:00
Parndorf
Mar 23 Ene
18:30
Heven
18:30
Wattenscheid 09
Mar 23 Ene
18:30
SC Bruck
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
Liga Belga »
Mar 23 Ene
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Kortrijk
Mar 23 Ene
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Mechelen
Mar 23 Ene
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Mar 23 Ene
20:30
Holstein Kiel
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Mar 23 Ene
20:30
Ingolstadt 04
20:30
Sandhausen
Mar 23 Ene
18:30
Bochum
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Mar 23 Ene
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Mar 23 Ene
20:45 Aplazado
Livingston FC
20:45
Falkirk
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Peterhead
20:45
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Mar 23 Ene
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00
Nîmes
League One »
League Two »
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Morecambe
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Notts County
20:45
Crawley Town
Liga Sudafricana »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 3 »
Mar 23 Ene
20:00
Ruanda
20:00
Libia
Mar 23 Ene
20:00
Guinea Ecuatorial
20:00
Nigeria
Conference National »
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Maidstone United
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Woking
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Chester
20:45
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions League »
Mar 23 Ene
13:00
Eastern Football .
13:00
Lam Son Thanh Hoa
Mar 23 Ene
13:30
Muang Thong United
13:30
Johor FC
Mar 23 Ene
10:00 En juego 24'
Brisbane Roar
0 - 0
Ceres La Salle
Mar 23 Ene
13:00
Chiangrai United
13:00
Bali United
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Mar 23 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Nantwich Town
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Marine
20:45
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Grantham Town
Mar 23 Ene
20:45 Aplazado
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
Stourbridge
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Coalville Town FC
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Farsley
20:45
Matlock Town
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Mar 23 Ene
20:45
Biggleswade Town
20:45
Hereford

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook