0

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Islas Salomón

Premier League
Sab 20 Ene
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Arsenal
4-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
2-0
Watford
Everton
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-1
Newcastle
Dom 21 Ene
Southampton
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur
Lun 22 Ene
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 65
2 Man. Utd MUD 53
3 Chelsea CHL 50
4 Liverpool LIV 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 45
6 Arsenal ARS 42
7 Leicester LEI 34
8 Burnley BUR 34
9 Everton EVE 28
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 26
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 25
13 Crystal Palace CPF 25
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Stoke City STO 23
18 Southampton SOU 22
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
20 Swansea City SWA 17
La Liga
Vie 19 Ene
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sab 20 Ene
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
Dom 21 Ene
Alavés
2-2
Leganés
Real Madrid
7-1
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
1-2
Celta
Real Betis
0-5
Barcelona
Lun 22 Ene
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 54
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 35
5 Villarreal VIL 34
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Celta CEL 28
8 Getafe GET 27
9 Girona GIR 27
10 Eibar EIB 27
 
11 Real Betis BET 27
12 Athletic ATH 26
13 Leganés LEG 25
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Alavés ALA 19
17 Levante LEV 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 14
20 Málaga MAL 11
Serie A
Dom 21 Ene
Atalanta
0-1
Napoli
Bologna
3-0
Benevento
Udinese
1-1
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
1-1
Torino
Sampdoria
3-1
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
0-3
Crotone
Lazio
5-1
Chievo
Cagliari
1-2
Milan
Inter
1-1
Roma
Lun 22 Ene
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 54
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Lazio LAZ 43
4 Inter INT 43
5 Roma ROM 40
6 Sampdoria SAM 33
7 Milan ACM 31
8 Atalanta ATL 30
9 Udinese UDI 29
10 Torino TOR 29
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 28
12 Bologna BOL 27
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 22
15 Genoa GEN 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 Crotone CRO 18
18 SPAL POL 16
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Vie 19 Ene
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sab 20 Ene
SC Freiburg
2-1
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-3
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
1-4
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
2-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
3-2
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
0-2
Köln
Dom 21 Ene
Bayern München
4-2
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
1-1
Hannover 96
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 47
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 31
4 RB Leipzig RBL 31
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
6 B. Dortmund BVB 30
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Hoffenheim HOF 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 27
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 SC Freiburg SCF 23
13 Wolfsburg WOL 20
14 Stuttgart STU 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 12
Ligue 1
Vie 19 Ene
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sab 20 Ene
Nantes
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO
Rennes
1-0
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
3-1
Guingamp
Montpellier
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Lille
Dom 21 Ene
Nice
1-0
Saint Etienne
Monaco
3-1
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
PSG
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 48
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
4 Monaco MON 46
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 34
7 Montpellier MPL 31
8 Rennes REN 31
9 Guingamp GUI 29
10 Strasbourg STR 27
 
11 Caen CAE 27
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
13 Amiens SC AMI 25
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
15 Troyes TRO 24
16 Saint Etienne ASS 23
17 Angers SCO ANG 22
18 Lille LIL 22
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Clausura Mexico - Primera división
Sab 20 Ene
Puebla
2-0
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-3
Toluca
Dom 21 Ene
Querétaro
0-0
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
0-0
León
Monterrey
0-0
Tijuana
Pachuca
3-1
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
1-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
0-0
América
Lun 22 Ene
Santos Laguna
1-0
Morelia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
2 León LEO 7
3 Santos Laguna SAN 6
4 Puebla PUE 6
5 Monterrey MON 5
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 5
7 América AME 5
8 Tijuana TIJ 5
9 Pachuca PAC 4
 
10 Querétaro QRO 4
11 Toluca TOL 4
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
13 Tigres UANL UAN 4
14 Morelia MOR 4
15 Necaxa NEC 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Liga Holandesa
Vie 19 Ene
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Sab 20 Ene
Roda JC
1-1
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-0
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
1-1
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen
Dom 21 Ene
Sparta Rotterdam
2-3
Excelsior
Willem II
1-1
Groningen
Ajax
2-0
Feyenoord
Heracles
1-2
PSV
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 49
2 Ajax AJA 44
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 36
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 28
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 27
9 Heerenveen SCH 24
 
10 Excelsior EXC 24
11 VVV Venlo VVV 23
12 Heracles HER 22
13 Groningen GRO 21
14 Willem II WIL 17
15 Twente 1965 TWE 16
16 NAC Breda NAC 16
17 Roda JC RJC 12
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 19 Ene
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sab 20 Ene
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
1-2
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Ene
Desportivo Aves
0-2
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
1-0
Moreirense
Rio Ave
2-0
Boavista
Vitória
3-1
Estoril
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 33
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 26
9 Boavista BOA 24
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Feirense FEI 20
12 Belenenses BEL 20
13 Portimonense POR 18
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 18
15 Moreirense MOR 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Liga Brasileña
Dom 03 Dic
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
Premier League »
Lun 22 Ene
21:00
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
La Liga »
Lun 22 Ene
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Serie A »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Copa Libertadores »
Lun 22 Ene
23:15
Wanderers
23:15
Olimpia Asunción
Clausura Mexico - Primera división »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Santos Laguna
1 - 0
Morelia INFO
Liga Turca »
Lun 22 Ene
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Galatasaray SK
Partidos Amistosos »
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Brøndby IF
16:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Zenit
16:00
Kobenhavn
Lun 22 Ene
13:30
Šhkëndija 79
13:30
Zurich
Lun 22 Ene
15:45
Rapid Wien
15:45
CFR Cluj
Lun 22 Ene
10:00
Spartak Moskva
10:00
Astana
Lun 22 Ene
17:00
Dunav Ruse
17:00
St. Polten
Lun 22 Ene
11:30
Athletic
11:30
Rudes
Lun 22 Ene
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Saarbrücken
Lun 22 Ene
12:00
CSKA Moskva
12:00
AC Horsens
Lun 22 Ene
14:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
14:00
Austria Wien
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Botosani
16:00
Arka Gdynia
Lun 22 Ene
15:00
Viitorul
15:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Lun 22 Ene
14:00
FK Krasnodar
14:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Lun 22 Ene
14:00
FK Neftchi
14:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Lun 22 Ene
11:00
Lokomotiva
11:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Lun 22 Ene
12:00
Helios Kharkiv
12:00
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Lun 22 Ene
12:00
Sumy
12:00
Volyn Lutsk
Lun 22 Ene
13:00
Napredak Krusevac
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Lun 22 Ene
13:00
Tusker FC
13:00
KCCA FC
Lun 22 Ene
15:00
Zrinjski
15:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Sūduva
16:00
Lietava Jonava
Paulista A1 »
Lun 22 Ene
23:00
Santos FC
23:00
Bragantino
Ligue 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Ajaccio
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45
Lucchese Libertas
20:45
Livorno
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Renate
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Cambuur
Lun 22 Ene
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Den Bosch
3. Liga »
Lun 22 Ene
20:30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
20:30
Magdeburg
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00
Uganda
20:00
Costa de Marfil
Lun 22 Ene
20:00
Namibia
20:00
Zambia
1. Lig »
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Denizlispor
16:00
Adanaspor
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Gaziantep BB
16:00
Samsunspor
Liga Emiratos »
Lun 22 Ene
14:10
Al Sharjah
14:10
Al Dhafra
Lun 22 Ene
16:45
Emirates Club
16:45
Al-Wasl
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Tepatitlán
1 - 0
Durango INFO
Liga A1 »
Non League Div One Grupo 1 »
Copa AFC Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Lao Toyota
12:00
Home United
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Hilal Al Quds
16:00
Al-Suwaiq
Chipre - 1.Division »
Liga Egipto »
Lun 22 Ene
13:30
Al-Ittihad
13:30
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Ismaily
16:00
Asyouty Sport
Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Lun 22 Ene
23:00
Goytacaz
23:00
Bonsucesso
Clausura Nicaragua »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Diriangén
6 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Lun 22 Ene
02:10 finalizado
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
River Plate INFO
Leumit League Israel »
Liga India »
Potiguar »
Lun 22 Ene
19:00
Força e Luz
19:00
Globo
Liga Etiopía »
Lun 22 Ene
13:00
Sidama Bunna
13:00
Fasil Kenema
Premier League Tanzania »
Lun 22 Ene
12:00
Maji Maji
12:00
Singida United
Lun 22 Ene
14:00
Ndanda
14:00
Mbeya City
Lun 22 Ene
12:00
Kagera Sugar
12:00
Simba SC
Super League Iraq »
Lun 22 Ene
12:30
Al Najaf
12:30
Al Hussein
Lun 22 Ene
12:30
Al Hudod
12:30
Al Talaba

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook