Liga Rusa
Vie 02 Mar
Anzhi
17:30
Rubin Kazán
Sab 03 Mar
CSKA Moskva
12:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Zenit
14:30
Amkar Perm
FK Krasnodar
17:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 04 Mar
SKA-Khabarovsk
09:00
Tosno
Ufa
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 45
2 Zenit ZEN 37
3 Spartak Moskva SPA 37
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 36
5 CSKA Moskva CSK 35
6 Ufa UFA 27
7 Akhmat Grozny TER 26
8 Arsenal Tula ARS 25
 
9 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 25
10 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 25
11 Rubin Kazán FCR 23
12 Dinamo Moskva DIN 22
13 Amkar Perm PER 21
14 Tosno TOS 20
15 Anzhi ANZ 19
16 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 12
Grupo 1
Sab 07 Abr
Strogino
14:00
Zorkiy
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Saturn Moskva
Zenit Penza
14:00
FC Ararat Moscow
Khimik
14:00
FC Spartak Ryazan
Kaluga
14:00
Torpedo Moskva
Rotor-2
14:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Dom 08 Abr
Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00
Energomash
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 45
2 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 32
3 Torpedo Moskva TOR 29
4 Zorkiy ZOR 28
5 Energomash ENE 28
6 Strogino STR 28
7 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 26
 
8 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 25
9 Saturn Moskva SAT 23
10 Sokol Saratov SOK 22
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 16
12 Kaluga KAL 15
13 Zenit Penza ZEN 11
14 Rotor-2 ROT 4
Grupo 5
Mié 30 Ago
Smena Komsomolsk
1-0
Sakhalin
Vie 04 Mayo
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
14:00
FK Chita
Equipo / Puntos
1 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 10
2 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 9
3 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 9
 
4 Smena Komsomolsk SME 8
5 FK Chita FCC 3
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 1
Premier League »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Newcastle INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Brighton Hove Alb.
4 - 1
Swansea City INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Burnley
1 - 1
Southampton INFO
Sab 24 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Leicester
1 - 1
Stoke City INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Liverpool
4 - 1
West Ham INFO
Sab 24 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Watford
1 - 0
Everton INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
West Bromwich Alb.
1 - 2
Huddersfield Town INFO
La Liga »
Sab 24 Feb
16:15 finalizado
Real Madrid
4 - 0
Alavés ACTA
Sab 24 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Celta
2 - 0
Eibar ACTA
Sab 24 Feb
20:45 En juego 4'
Barcelona
0 - 0
Girona
Sab 24 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Leganés
0 - 0
Las Palmas INFO
Serie A »
Sab 24 Feb
20:45 En juego 4'
Inter
0 - 0
Benevento
Sab 24 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Bologna
2 - 0
Genoa INFO
Bundesliga »
Sab 24 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Bayern München
0 - 0
Hertha BSC INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
SC Freiburg INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Stuttgart
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Sab 24 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
Hamburger SV INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sab 24 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Dijon FCO
1 - 0
Caen
Sab 24 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Guingamp
1 - 1
Metz
Sab 24 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Lille
0 - 0
Angers SCO
Sab 24 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Nantes
0 - 1
Amiens SC
Sab 24 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Rennes
0 - 0
Troyes
Sab 24 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Toulouse
3 - 3
Monaco INFO
Primera División Argentina »
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Sab 24 Feb
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Sab 24 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Godoy Cruz
1 - 2
Racing Club INFO
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Clausura Mexico - Primera división »
Sab 24 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Puebla
1 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Sab 24 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Monterrey INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 24 Feb
18:30 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sab 24 Feb
19:45 En juego 48'
Heerenveen
0 - 1
Excelsior
Sab 24 Feb
19:45 En juego 48'
Heracles
1 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Sab 24 Feb
20:45 En juego 2'
VVV Venlo
0 - 0
Vitesse
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 24 Feb
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Sab 24 Feb
19:15 En juego 76'
Marítimo
3 - 2
Vitória Guimarães
Sab 24 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Belenenses
1 - 0
Feirense INFO
Championship »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Birmingham City
0 - 2
Barnsley INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Millwall INFO
Sab 24 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Fulham
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Leeds United
1 - 0
Brentford INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Norwich City
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Preston North End
0 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Queens Park Range.
2 - 5
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Reading
3 - 3
Derby County INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Sheffield
2 - 4
Aston Villa INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Sunderland
3 - 3
Middlesbrough INFO
Segunda División »
Sab 24 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 0
Huesca ACTA
Sab 24 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Almería
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sab 24 Feb
20:00 Descanso
Cádiz
0 - 0
Lorca
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Gimnàstic Tarragona ACTA
Liga Escocia »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Dundee
0 - 1
Motherwell INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Hamilton
2 - 1
Partick Thistle FC INFO
Sab 24 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Kilmarnock
2 - 2
Hibernian FC INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Rangers FC
2 - 0
Heart of Midlothian INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
St. Johnstone
2 - 0
Ross County FC INFO
Liga Griega »
Sab 24 Feb
14:00 finalizado
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Levadiakos INFO
Sab 24 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Lamia INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:15 finalizado
Panionios
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Liga Turca »
Sab 24 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Kasimpasa INFO
Sab 24 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Alanyaspor
1 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
SK Brann Bergen
2 - 0
Åsane INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:45 finalizado
Pardubice
5 - 1
Dobrovice INFO
Sab 24 Feb
10:00 finalizado
SFC Opava
1 - 0
Skalica INFO
Sab 24 Feb
14:00 finalizado
České
4 - 1
Benešov INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Ufa
2 - 1
Red Arrows INFO
Sab 24 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Qviding FIF
1 - 2
Sävedalen INFO
Sab 24 Feb
10:15 finalizado
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 2
Prostějov INFO
Sab 24 Feb
10:30
Schweinfurt
10:30
Eltersdorf
Sab 24 Feb
11:00 finalizado
HB Køge
5 - 1
Skovshoved INFO
Sab 24 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Písek
3 - 4
Pribram INFO
Sab 24 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Fremad Amager
1 - 2
Landskrona INFO
Sab 24 Feb
12:00 finalizado
BK Forward
1 - 0
Rynninge INFO
Sab 24 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Grorud
1 - 4
Elverum INFO
Sab 24 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Sab 24 Feb
12:00
Šumperk
12:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Sab 24 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Zagłębie
0 - 1
Belchatow INFO
Sab 24 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Loko Vltavin
0 - 1
Olympia Hradec Králové INFO
Sab 24 Feb
13:30
Husqvarna
13:30
Skovde AIK
Sab 24 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Luch Minsk INFO
Sab 24 Feb
14:00 finalizado
IK Brage
3 - 3
Västerås SK INFO
Sab 24 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Bryne
1 - 0
Vard INFO
Sab 24 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Vlašim
2 - 0
MAS Táborsko INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Mjøndalen IF
3 - 1
Raufoss INFO
Sab 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Örgryte
1 - 0
Falkenbergs INFO
Paulista A1 »
Sab 24 Feb
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
Palmeiras
Serie B »
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Ternana Calcio
1 - 2
AS Bari INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Foggia Calcio
1 - 2
Brescia INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Ascoli
2 - 1
Cesena INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Pescara
0 - 0
Cremonese INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Cittadella
1 - 1
Empoli INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Avellino
2 - 1
Novara Calcio INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Palermo INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Frosinone
1 - 3
Perugia INFO
Sab 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Carpi
0 - 0
Virtus Entella INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Liga Belga »
Sab 24 Feb
20:00 Descanso
KAS Eupen
2 - 1
Lokeren
Sab 24 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Mechelen
1 - 1
Charleroi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook