1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Mozambique

Premier League
Sab 20 Ene
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Arsenal
4-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
2-0
Watford
Everton
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-1
Newcastle
Dom 21 Ene
Southampton
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Lun 22 Ene
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 65
2 Man. Utd MUD 53
3 Chelsea CHL 50
4 Liverpool LIV 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 42
7 Leicester LEI 34
8 Burnley BUR 34
9 Everton EVE 28
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 26
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 25
13 Crystal Palace CPF 25
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Stoke City STO 23
18 Southampton SOU 21
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
20 Swansea City SWA 17
La Liga
Vie 19 Ene
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sab 20 Ene
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
Dom 21 Ene
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Lun 22 Ene
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 41
4 Villarreal VIL 34
5 Real Madrid RMA 32
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Getafe GET 27
8 Girona GIR 27
9 Real Betis BET 27
10 Eibar EIB 27
 
11 Athletic ATH 26
12 Celta CEL 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 12
20 Málaga MAL 11
Serie A
Dom 21 Ene
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Lun 22 Ene
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Vie 19 Ene
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sab 20 Ene
SC Freiburg
2-1
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-3
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
1-4
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
2-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
3-2
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
0-2
Köln
Dom 21 Ene
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
3 RB Leipzig RBL 31
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
5 B. Dortmund BVB 30
6 Schalke 04 S04 30
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Hoffenheim HOF 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 SC Freiburg SCF 23
13 Wolfsburg WOL 20
14 Stuttgart STU 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 12
Ligue 1
Vie 19 Ene
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sab 20 Ene
Nantes
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO
Rennes
1-0
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
3-1
Guingamp
Montpellier
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Lille
Dom 21 Ene
Nice
15:00
Saint Etienne
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 31
7 Montpellier MPL 29
8 Rennes REN 29
9 Guingamp GUI 29
10 Caen CAE 27
 
11 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
12 Dijon FCO DIJ 26
13 Amiens SC AMI 25
14 Strasbourg STR 25
15 Troyes TRO 24
16 Angers SCO ANG 23
17 Saint Etienne ASS 23
18 Lille LIL 22
19 Toulouse TFC 21
20 Metz MET 15
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Clausura Mexico - Primera división
Sab 20 Ene
Puebla
2-0
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-3
Toluca
Dom 21 Ene
Querétaro
00:01
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
00:01
León
Monterrey
02:00
Tijuana
Pachuca
02:06
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Lun 22 Ene
Santos Laguna
01:00
Morelia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
2 León LEO 6
3 Puebla PUE 6
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
5 Monterrey MON 4
6 América AME 4
7 Morelia MOR 4
8 Tijuana TIJ 4
9 Toluca TOL 4
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 3
11 Querétaro QRO 3
12 Tigres UANL UAN 3
13 Pachuca PAC 1
14 Necaxa NEC 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
Liga Holandesa
Vie 19 Ene
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Sab 20 Ene
Roda JC
1-1
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-0
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
1-1
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen
Dom 21 Ene
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 36
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 28
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 27
9 Heerenveen SCH 24
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 23
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Twente 1965 TWE 16
15 Willem II WIL 16
16 NAC Breda NAC 16
17 Roda JC RJC 12
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 19 Ene
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sab 20 Ene
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
0-2
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Ene
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 20
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Liga Brasileña
Dom 03 Dic
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
Premier League »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Arsenal
4 - 1
Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 4
Chelsea INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Burnley
0 - 1
Man. Utd INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Everton
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Leicester
2 - 0
Watford INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Man. City
3 - 1
Newcastle INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Stoke City
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
West Ham
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth INFO
La Liga »
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Espanyol
0 - 3
Sevilla ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
20:45 En juego 57'
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Valencia
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Villarreal
2 - 1
Levante ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Atlético
1 - 1
Girona ACTA
Bundesliga »
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
SC Freiburg
2 - 1
RB Leipzig INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Hamburger SV
0 - 2
Köln INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Borussia
2 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Mainz 05
3 - 2
Stuttgart INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Amiens SC
3 - 1
Guingamp INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Montpellier
2 - 1
Toulouse INFO
Sab 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Nantes
0 - 1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Rennes
1 - 0
Angers SCO INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Dijon FCO INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Troyes
1 - 0
Lille INFO
Clausura Mexico - Primera división »
Sab 20 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sab 20 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Roda JC
1 - 1
Twente 1965 INFO
Sab 20 Ene
19:45 finalizado
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
NAC Breda INFO
Sab 20 Ene
19:45 finalizado
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
VVV Venlo INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:45 En juego 58'
Vitesse
1 - 1
Heerenveen
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Marítimo
0 - 0
Belenenses INFO
Sab 20 Ene
21:30 En juego 30'
Portimonense
0 - 2
Sporting Braga
Sab 20 Ene
19:15 finalizado
Benfica
3 - 0
Chaves INFO
Championship »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Aston Villa
3 - 1
Barnsley INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Fulham
6 - 0
Burton Albion INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Leeds United
3 - 4
Millwall INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Norwich City
1 - 2
Sheffield United INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Preston North End
1 - 1
Birmingham City INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Queens Park Range.
0 - 3
Middlesbrough INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Reading
0 - 1
Brentford INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Sheffield
0 - 0
Cardiff City INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Sunderland
1 - 0
Hull City INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Wolverhampton
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest INFO
Segunda División »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Sevilla At. ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Lorca
2 - 3
Huesca INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Almería ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
20:30 En juego 74'
Lugo
2 - 1
Real Sporting
Sab 20 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Córdoba
1 - 0
Albacete ACTA
Liga Griega »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Larissa FC
0 - 0
AEK Athens INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
Kerkyra INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Platanias
1 - 0
Levadiakos INFO
Liga Turca »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
Goztepe INFO
Copa Argentina »
Sab 20 Ene
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sab 20 Ene
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sab 20 Ene
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sab 20 Ene
00:30 finalizado
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sirius
0 - 4
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
IFK Göteborg
1 - 3
Aalborg BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Malmö
1 - 0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Mié 07 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Austria Wien
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FC Helsingør
3 - 1
Falkenbergs INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland
6 - 3
Lyngby BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
IK Frej
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Thun
3 - 0
Breitenrain INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Hajduk Split
4 - 1
Zurich INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Basel
2 - 4
Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
LASK Linz
2 - 0
Yanbian INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
Nitra INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
DAC
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha
5 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Salzburg
5 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sab 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 1
Haugesund INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce
7 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa INFO
Sab 20 Ene
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook