1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Costa de Marfil

Liga Costa de Marfil
Mié 27 Dic
San-Pédro
1-1
Moossou
Jue 28 Dic
Séwé
1-1
Tanda
Société
1-0
Africa Sports
AFAD
1-3
Bassam
Abengourou
1-0
Bouaké
WAC
1-0
Stade d.Abidjan
Vie 29 Dic
ASEC Mimosas
3-2
Sporting Gagnoa
Equipo / Puntos
1 ASEC Mimosas ASE 34
2 AFAD AFA 22
3 Sporting Gagnoa SPO 21
4 Bouaké BOU 21
5 WAC WAC 19
6 San-Pédro SAP 19
7 Africa Sports AFR 18
 
8 Bassam BAS 17
9 Moossou MOO 16
10 Abengourou ABE 15
11 Stade d.Abidjan STA 15
12 Séwé SEW 10
13 Tanda TAN 7
14 Société Omnisports de l'Arm SOA 6
Premier League »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Arsenal
4 - 1
Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 4
Chelsea INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Burnley
0 - 1
Man. Utd INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Everton
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Leicester
2 - 0
Watford INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Man. City
3 - 1
Newcastle INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Stoke City
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
West Ham
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth INFO
La Liga »
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Espanyol
0 - 3
Sevilla ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
20:45 En juego 62'
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Valencia
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Villarreal
2 - 1
Levante ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Atlético
1 - 1
Girona ACTA
Bundesliga »
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
SC Freiburg
2 - 1
RB Leipzig INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Hamburger SV
0 - 2
Köln INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Borussia
2 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Mainz 05
3 - 2
Stuttgart INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Amiens SC
3 - 1
Guingamp INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Montpellier
2 - 1
Toulouse INFO
Sab 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Nantes
0 - 1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Rennes
1 - 0
Angers SCO INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Dijon FCO INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Troyes
1 - 0
Lille INFO
Clausura Mexico - Primera división »
Sab 20 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sab 20 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Roda JC
1 - 1
Twente 1965 INFO
Sab 20 Ene
19:45 finalizado
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
NAC Breda INFO
Sab 20 Ene
19:45 finalizado
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
VVV Venlo INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:45 En juego 63'
Vitesse
1 - 1
Heerenveen
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Marítimo
0 - 0
Belenenses INFO
Sab 20 Ene
21:30 En juego 35'
Portimonense
0 - 2
Sporting Braga
Sab 20 Ene
19:15 finalizado
Benfica
3 - 0
Chaves INFO
Championship »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Aston Villa
3 - 1
Barnsley INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Fulham
6 - 0
Burton Albion INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Leeds United
3 - 4
Millwall INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Norwich City
1 - 2
Sheffield United INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Preston North End
1 - 1
Birmingham City INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Queens Park Range.
0 - 3
Middlesbrough INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Reading
0 - 1
Brentford INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Sheffield
0 - 0
Cardiff City INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Sunderland
1 - 0
Hull City INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Wolverhampton
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest INFO
Segunda División »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Sevilla At. ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Lorca
2 - 3
Huesca INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Almería ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
20:30 En juego 79'
Lugo
2 - 1
Real Sporting
Sab 20 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Córdoba
1 - 0
Albacete ACTA
Liga Griega »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Larissa FC
0 - 0
AEK Athens INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
Kerkyra INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Platanias
1 - 0
Levadiakos INFO
Liga Turca »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
Goztepe INFO
Copa Argentina »
Sab 20 Ene
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sab 20 Ene
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sab 20 Ene
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sab 20 Ene
00:30 finalizado
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sirius
0 - 4
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
IFK Göteborg
1 - 3
Aalborg BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Malmö
1 - 0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Mié 07 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Austria Wien
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FC Helsingør
3 - 1
Falkenbergs INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland
6 - 3
Lyngby BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
IK Frej
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Thun
3 - 0
Breitenrain INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Hajduk Split
4 - 1
Zurich INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Basel
2 - 4
Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
LASK Linz
2 - 0
Yanbian INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
Nitra INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
DAC
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha
5 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Salzburg
5 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sab 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 1
Haugesund INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce
7 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa INFO
Sab 20 Ene
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook