Liga Hong Kong
Sab 24 Feb
Southern District
07:30
Dreams
Eastern Football .
10:30
Pegasus
Dom 25 Feb
Wofoo Tai Po FC
07:30
Warriors
I-Sky Yuen Long
10:30
Rangers
Lun 26 Feb
Kitchee FC
13:00
R&F FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Kitchee FC KFC 29
2 Pegasus SUN 24
3 Wofoo Tai Po FC WTP 21
4 R&F FC GUA 15
5 Warriors WAR 14
 
6 Eastern Football Team EAS 13
7 Dreams HON 13
8 Southern District SDI 11
9 I-Sky Yuen Long ISK 9
10 Rangers BIU 4
HKFA Segunda División
Sab 10 Feb
South China AA
0-0
Hoi King
Dom 11 Feb
Wong Tai Sin
4-2
Eastern District
Tung Sing
1-1
Sun Hei SC
Wanchai
0-4
Citizen AA
Kwun Tong
1-1
Tai Chung
Double Flower
1-1
Wing Yee
Shatin
0-0
Mutual FC
Metro Gallery
0-7
Hong Kong FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Hong Kong FC HON 42
2 Shatin SHA 33
3 Eastern District SA EAD 30
4 Double Flower DOU 30
5 Mutual FC MUT 29
6 Wing Yee WIN 29
7 Wong Tai Sin WON 27
8 Hoi King HOI 24
 
9 Sun Hei SC SHS 23
10 Citizen AA CAA 23
11 Metro Gallery MGS 19
12 South China AA SCA 19
13 Tai Chung TCS 13
14 Tung Sing TUN 11
15 Kwun Tong KWU 7
16 Wanchai WAN 5
La Liga »
Vie 23 Feb
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Bundesliga »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Copa Libertadores »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Junior INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Everton Viña
1 - 2
Caracas INFO
Primera División Argentina »
Liga Holandesa »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 23 Feb
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Championship »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Sheffield United
Segunda División »
Vie 23 Feb
21:00
Real Sporting
21:00
Osasuna
Liga Turca »
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Galatasaray SK
18:00
Bursaspor
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Akhisar
18:00
Konyaspor
Copa Brasil »
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Uberlândia
0 - 2
Coritiba FBC INFO
Vie 23 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Sampaio Correa FC
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 En juego 59'
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Ull Kisa
Vie 23 Feb
15:30 Aplazado
Hradec Králové
15:30
Převýšov
Vie 23 Feb
17:00
Stabaek IF
17:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Vie 23 Feb
12:00
FK Krasnodar
12:00
Ranheim
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 Aplazado
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Yenisey
Vie 23 Feb
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Akzhayik
Vie 23 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
Cham INFO
Vie 23 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Raków
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 En juego 45'
Ruch Chorzów
1 - 0
Třinec
Vie 23 Feb
14:00
Anzhi
14:00
Yenisey
Vie 23 Feb
14:00
Fredericia
14:00
Vejle BK
Vie 23 Feb
14:00
Ústí nad Labem
14:00
Baník Sokolov
Vie 23 Feb
17:00
LKS Lódz
17:00
Sokół Aleksandrów
Vie 23 Feb
17:00
Motor Lublin
17:00
Radomiak Radom
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Odra Opole
18:00
Jastrzębie
Serie B »
Vie 23 Feb
19:00
Spezia
19:00
Salernitana
Vie 23 Feb
21:00
Parma
21:00
Venezia
Apertura Colombia »
Vie 23 Feb
01:05 finalizado
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Liga Belga »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30
Genk
20:30
Antwerp
Copa Colombia »
Vie 23 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Atlético Fútbol
0 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
2. Liga »
Liga Rumana »
Ligue 2 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Valenciennes
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Lens
20:00
Clermont
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Niort
20:00
Nîmes
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Quevilly
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Tours
20:00
Orléans
Liga Checa »
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
18:00
Jablonec
A PFG »
Liga Japonesa »
Vie 23 Feb
12:00 En juego 57'
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
Liga de Campeones CONCACAF »
Vie 23 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Cibao
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Vie 23 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Santa Tecla
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Vie 23 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
New York RB INFO
Liga Danesa »
Vie 23 Feb
19:00
AC Horsens
19:00
Randers
Liga Polaca »
Vie 23 Feb
20:30
Jagiellonia
20:30
Lechia Gdansk
Vie 23 Feb
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Arka Gdynia
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Vie 23 Feb
20:45
Vicenza
20:45
Reggiana
Eerste Divisie »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Emmen
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Almere City
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Dordrecht
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
FC Oss
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Helmond Sport
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Volendam
3. Liga »
Liga Sudafricana »
National »
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Pau FC
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Creteil
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Dunkerque
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Vie 23 Feb
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Rodez

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook