Liga Griega
Sab 17 Feb
Kerkyra
2-0
Apollon Smirnis
Asteras Tripolis
0-1
Atromitos
Lamia
0-2
PAOK
Dom 18 Feb
Platanias
0-3
PAS Giannina
AEK Athens
4-0
Xanthi
Levadiakos
1-2
Panaitolikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1-0
Panionios
Lun 19 Feb
Larissa FC
0-1
Panathinaikos
Equipo / Puntos
1 PAOK PAO 52
2 AEK Athens AEK 50
3 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 46
4 Atromitos ATR 42
5 Panionios PAN 31
6 Xanthi XAN 29
7 PAS Giannina GIA 28
8 Asteras Tripolis TRI 28
 
9 Panathinaikos PAN 27
10 Panaitolikos PGE 26
11 Levadiakos LEV 25
12 Larissa FC LAR 22
13 Lamia LAM 20
14 Kerkyra KER 18
15 Apollon Smirnis APS 16
16 Platanias PLA 10
Football League
Sab 17 Feb
Panachaiki
0-1
Aiginiakos
Sparti
0-3
OFI
Dom 18 Feb
Karaiskakis
2-0
Apollon Larissa
Ergotelis
0-2
Trikala
Acharnaikos
0-3
Apollon Kalamarias
Veria
3-1
Panegialios
Aris Thessaloniki
3-0
Anagennisi
Doxa Dramas
3-1
Panserraikos FC
Mar 20 Feb
Kissamikos
2-0
Kallithea
Equipo / Puntos
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 45
2 OFI OFI 39
3 Panachaiki PAN 37
4 Kissamikos KIS 30
5 Trikala TRI 30
6 Doxa Dramas DOX 27
7 Karaiskakis KAR 25
8 Sparti SPA 25
9 Apollon Larissa APL 25
 
10 Aiginiakos AIG 22
11 Apollon Kalamarias APO 22
12 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 21
13 Veria VER 17
14 Ergotelis ERG 16
15 Kallithea KAL 13
16 Panegialios PAN 13
17 Panserraikos FC PAN 13
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Grupo 2
Dom 25 Feb
Palaiochori Fc
14:00
Kampaniakos
Almopos Aridaia
14:00
Alexandros Trikala
Iraklis
14:00
Naoussa
Pierikos
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Langadas
14:00
Makedonikos
Philippos
14:00
Kardias
Kilkisiakos
14:00
Edessaikos
Equipo / Puntos
1 Palaiochori Fc ARP 51
2 Iraklis IRA 49
3 Almopos Aridaia ALA 39
4 Makedonikos MAK 37
5 Edessaikos EDE 33
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 33
7 Naoussa NAO 30
8 Pierikos PIE 30
 
9 Langadas LAN 28
10 Kardias KAR 27
11 Kilkisiakos KIL 25
12 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 25
13 AE Karitsa AEK 24
14 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 18
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 10
Grupo 6
Sab 24 Feb
Zevgolateio
14:00
Diagoras
Dom 25 Feb
Proodeftiki FC
14:00
Keratsini
Ialysos
14:00
Enosi
Rodos
14:00
Pelopas Kiatou
Loutraki
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 32
2 Proodeftiki FC PRO 29
3 Keratsini KER 25
4 Ialysos IAL 24
5 Diagoras DIA 22
6 Rodos ROD 21
 
7 Ionikos Nikea ION 19
8 Loutraki LOU 18
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 18
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 6
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 3
Grupo 8
Dom 25 Feb
Irodotos
14:00
Egaleo
Fostiras
14:00
Palaiochora
Kifisia
14:00
Ermis Zoniana
Atsalenios
14:00
Agios Ierotheos
AE Mylopotamos
14:00
Ilisiakos
Equipo / Puntos
1 Irodotos IRO 29
2 Egaleo EGA 29
3 Palaiochora PFC 23
4 Ilisiakos ILI 22
5 OF Ierapetra OFL 19
6 Atsalenios ATS 18
 
7 Agios Ierotheos AGI 16
8 Fostiras FOS 15
9 Kifisia KIF 14
10 Ermis Zoniana ZON 14
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 12
Europa League »
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Recopa Sudamericana »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente INFO
Copa México Clausura Grupo 5 »
Jue 22 Feb
03:30 finalizado
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Copa México Clausura Grupo 7 »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz INFO
Copa México Clausura Grupo 8 »
Jue 22 Feb
04:06 En juego 78'
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya
Copa Brasil »
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Jue 22 Feb
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Jue 22 Feb
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:15 finalizado
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Paulista A1 »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Copa Colombia »
Jue 22 Feb
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Jue 22 Feb
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Jue 22 Feb
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena INFO
Liga de Campeones CONCACAF »
Jue 22 Feb
04:00 finalizado
CD Motagua
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas INFO
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
1. Lig »
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Jue 22 Feb
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Primera B Metropolitana »
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Jue 22 Feb
01:05 finalizado
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada INFO
Verano Costa Rica »
Jue 22 Feb
03:00 finalizado
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Tercera División Grupo 9 »
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
India Super League »
Liga Egipto »
Jue 22 Feb
16:00
Al-Ittihad
16:00
ENPPI
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Jue 22 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Baiano 1 »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira INFO
Clausura Panamá »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 Aplazado
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Jue 22 Feb
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Jue 22 Feb
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metropolitana »
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia Grupo 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España INFO
Liga Jamaica »
Copa do Nordeste Grupo 2 »
Jue 22 Feb
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS INFO
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC INFO
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook