1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Burundi

Liga Burundi
Jue 21 Dic
Inter Star
0-3
Athlético Olympic
Vie 22 Dic
Le Messager Ngozi
2-0
Flambeau de l'Est
Delta Star
1-4
Aigle Noir
Sab 23 Dic
Flambeau Centre
1-2
Vital'O
Messager Bujumbura
1-1
Jeunes
Ngozi City
1-1
Olympic Star
Dom 24 Dic
Musongati
3-1
Les Lierres
Lun 25 Dic
LLB Académic
3-1
Flambeau de l'Est
Equipo / Puntos
1 Le Messager Ngozi NGO 39
2 LLB Académic LLB 38
3 Aigle Noir ANM 34
4 Vital'O VIT 26
5 Olympic Star STA 24
6 Bujumbura City BUJ 24
7 Musongati MFC 21
8 Les Lierres LLF 19
 
9 Flambeau de l'Est FLA 18
10 Flambeau du Centre FLA 18
11 Athlético Olympic ATH 15
12 Ngozi City NCF 14
13 Inter Star INT 14
14 Jeunes Athlétiques ROY 13
15 Le Messager de Bujumbura BUJ 13
16 Delta Star DEL 5
Premier League »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Arsenal
4 - 1
Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 4
Chelsea INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Burnley
0 - 1
Man. Utd INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Everton
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Leicester
2 - 0
Watford INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Man. City
3 - 1
Newcastle INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Stoke City
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
West Ham
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth INFO
La Liga »
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Espanyol
0 - 3
Sevilla ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
20:45 En juego 60'
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Valencia
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Villarreal
2 - 1
Levante ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Atlético
1 - 1
Girona ACTA
Bundesliga »
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
SC Freiburg
2 - 1
RB Leipzig INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Hamburger SV
0 - 2
Köln INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Borussia
2 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Mainz 05
3 - 2
Stuttgart INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Amiens SC
3 - 1
Guingamp INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Montpellier
2 - 1
Toulouse INFO
Sab 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Nantes
0 - 1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Rennes
1 - 0
Angers SCO INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Dijon FCO INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Troyes
1 - 0
Lille INFO
Clausura Mexico - Primera división »
Sab 20 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sab 20 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Roda JC
1 - 1
Twente 1965 INFO
Sab 20 Ene
19:45 finalizado
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
NAC Breda INFO
Sab 20 Ene
19:45 finalizado
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
VVV Venlo INFO
Sab 20 Ene
20:45 En juego 61'
Vitesse
1 - 1
Heerenveen
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Marítimo
0 - 0
Belenenses INFO
Sab 20 Ene
21:30 En juego 33'
Portimonense
0 - 2
Sporting Braga
Sab 20 Ene
19:15 finalizado
Benfica
3 - 0
Chaves INFO
Championship »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Aston Villa
3 - 1
Barnsley INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Fulham
6 - 0
Burton Albion INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Leeds United
3 - 4
Millwall INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Norwich City
1 - 2
Sheffield United INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Preston North End
1 - 1
Birmingham City INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Queens Park Range.
0 - 3
Middlesbrough INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Reading
0 - 1
Brentford INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Sheffield
0 - 0
Cardiff City INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Sunderland
1 - 0
Hull City INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Wolverhampton
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest INFO
Segunda División »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Sevilla At. ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Lorca
2 - 3
Huesca INFO
Sab 20 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Almería ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
20:30 En juego 77'
Lugo
2 - 1
Real Sporting
Sab 20 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Córdoba
1 - 0
Albacete ACTA
Liga Griega »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Larissa FC
0 - 0
AEK Athens INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
Kerkyra INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Platanias
1 - 0
Levadiakos INFO
Liga Turca »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
Goztepe INFO
Copa Argentina »
Sab 20 Ene
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sab 20 Ene
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sab 20 Ene
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sab 20 Ene
00:30 finalizado
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sirius
0 - 4
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
IFK Göteborg
1 - 3
Aalborg BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Malmö
1 - 0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Mié 07 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Austria Wien
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FC Helsingør
3 - 1
Falkenbergs INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland
6 - 3
Lyngby BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
IK Frej
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Thun
3 - 0
Breitenrain INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Hajduk Split
4 - 1
Zurich INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Basel
2 - 4
Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 finalizado
LASK Linz
2 - 0
Yanbian INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
Nitra INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
DAC
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha
5 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Salzburg
5 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sab 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 1
Haugesund INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce
7 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa INFO
Sab 20 Ene
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook