1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Burkina Faso

Championnat National Burkina Faso
Mié 03 Ene
Santos FC
1-3
US Comoe
Bobo-Dioulasso
0-0
Rail Club Kadiogo
Bobo Sport
0-1
Étoile Filante O.
Majestic FC
1-1
US Forces Armees
AS Faso/Yennenga
1-2
US Ouagadougou
Jue 04 Ene
Rahimo
0-0
Ajeb
Salitas
16:30
Police
Racing Club Bobo
0-1
Sonabel
Equipo / Puntos
1 Salitas SET 26
2 US Comoe USC 26
3 ASF Bobo-Dioulasso ASF 25
4 Rail Club Kadiogo RAI 25
5 Étoile Filante Ouagadougou ETO 23
6 US Forces Armees USF 23
7 Racing Club Bobo RAC 22
8 Majestic FC MAJ 21
 
9 Ajeb AJE 20
10 Sonabel SON 18
11 US Ouagadougou USO 17
12 Rahimo RFC 17
13 Bobo Sport BOB 13
14 Police ASP 12
15 AS Faso/Yennenga ASF 9
16 Santos FC SAN 9
Premier League »
Lun 22 Ene
21:00
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
La Liga »
Lun 22 Ene
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Serie A »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Copa Libertadores »
Lun 22 Ene
23:15
Wanderers
23:15
Olimpia Asunción
Clausura Mexico - Primera división »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Santos Laguna
1 - 0
Morelia INFO
Liga Turca »
Lun 22 Ene
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Galatasaray SK
Partidos Amistosos »
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Brøndby IF
16:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Zenit
16:00
Kobenhavn
Lun 22 Ene
13:30
Šhkëndija 79
13:30
Zurich
Lun 22 Ene
15:45
Rapid Wien
15:45
CFR Cluj
Lun 22 Ene
10:00
Spartak Moskva
10:00
Astana
Lun 22 Ene
17:00
Dunav Ruse
17:00
St. Polten
Lun 22 Ene
11:30
Athletic
11:30
Rudes
Lun 22 Ene
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Saarbrücken
Lun 22 Ene
12:00
CSKA Moskva
12:00
AC Horsens
Lun 22 Ene
14:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
14:00
Austria Wien
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Botosani
16:00
Arka Gdynia
Lun 22 Ene
15:00
Viitorul
15:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Lun 22 Ene
14:00
FK Krasnodar
14:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Lun 22 Ene
14:00
FK Neftchi
14:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Lun 22 Ene
11:00
Lokomotiva
11:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Lun 22 Ene
12:00
Helios Kharkiv
12:00
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Lun 22 Ene
12:00
Sumy
12:00
Volyn Lutsk
Lun 22 Ene
13:00
Napredak Krusevac
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Lun 22 Ene
13:00
Tusker FC
13:00
KCCA FC
Lun 22 Ene
15:00
Zrinjski
15:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Sūduva
16:00
Lietava Jonava
Paulista A1 »
Lun 22 Ene
23:00
Santos FC
23:00
Bragantino
Ligue 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Ajaccio
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45
Lucchese Libertas
20:45
Livorno
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Renate
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Cambuur
Lun 22 Ene
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Den Bosch
3. Liga »
Lun 22 Ene
20:30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
20:30
Magdeburg
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00
Uganda
20:00
Costa de Marfil
Lun 22 Ene
20:00
Namibia
20:00
Zambia
1. Lig »
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Denizlispor
16:00
Adanaspor
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Gaziantep BB
16:00
Samsunspor
Liga Emiratos »
Lun 22 Ene
14:10
Al Sharjah
14:10
Al Dhafra
Lun 22 Ene
16:45
Emirates Club
16:45
Al-Wasl
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Tepatitlán
1 - 0
Durango INFO
Liga A1 »
Non League Div One Grupo 1 »
Copa AFC Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Lao Toyota
12:00
Home United
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Hilal Al Quds
16:00
Al-Suwaiq
Chipre - 1.Division »
Liga Egipto »
Lun 22 Ene
13:30
Al-Ittihad
13:30
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Lun 22 Ene
16:00
Ismaily
16:00
Asyouty Sport
Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Lun 22 Ene
23:00
Goytacaz
23:00
Bonsucesso
Clausura Nicaragua »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Diriangén
6 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Lun 22 Ene
02:10 finalizado
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
River Plate INFO
Leumit League Israel »
Liga India »
Potiguar »
Lun 22 Ene
19:00
Força e Luz
19:00
Globo
Liga Etiopía »
Lun 22 Ene
13:00
Sidama Bunna
13:00
Fasil Kenema
Premier League Tanzania »
Lun 22 Ene
12:00
Maji Maji
12:00
Singida United
Lun 22 Ene
14:00
Ndanda
14:00
Mbeya City
Lun 22 Ene
12:00
Kagera Sugar
12:00
Simba SC
Super League Iraq »
Lun 22 Ene
12:30
Al Najaf
12:30
Al Hussein
Lun 22 Ene
12:30
Al Hudod
12:30
Al Talaba

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook