There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 24 Feb
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Dom 25 Feb
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Jue 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
La Liga
Vie 23 Feb
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Sab 24 Feb
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Dom 25 Feb
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Lun 26 Feb
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Real Madrid RMA 48
4 Valencia VCF 46
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sab 17 Feb
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Dom 18 Feb
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
Lun 19 Feb
Lazio
2-0
Hellas Verona
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Vie 23 Feb
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Sab 24 Feb
Bayern München
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia
Stuttgart
15:30
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
18:30
Hamburger SV
Dom 25 Feb
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Lun 26 Feb
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Vie 23 Feb
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Sab 24 Feb
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Dom 25 Feb
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera División Argentina
Vie 16 Feb
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sab 17 Feb
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Dom 18 Feb
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
1-1
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
1-1
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Godoy Cruz
Lun 19 Feb
Banfield
0-1
Boca Juniors
Patronato
3-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
1-1
Defensa Justicia
Mar 20 Feb
Colón
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Clausura Mexico - Primera división
Sab 24 Feb
Puebla
04:00
Necaxa
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Monterrey
Dom 25 Feb
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Veracruz
Querétaro
00:01
Toluca
Tigres UANL
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
León
América
04:00
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Lun 26 Feb
Santos Laguna
01:00
Cruz Azul
Equipo / Puntos
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Liga Holandesa
Vie 23 Feb
Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
Sab 24 Feb
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Dom 25 Feb
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 23 Feb
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Sab 24 Feb
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Dom 25 Feb
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Lun 26 Feb
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 61
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Europa League »
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Jue 22 Feb
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Recopa Sudamericana »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente INFO
Copa México Clausura Grupo 5 »
Jue 22 Feb
03:30 finalizado
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Copa México Clausura Grupo 7 »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz INFO
Copa México Clausura Grupo 8 »
Jue 22 Feb
04:06 En juego 76'
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya
Copa Brasil »
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Jue 22 Feb
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Jue 22 Feb
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:15 finalizado
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Paulista A1 »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Copa Colombia »
Jue 22 Feb
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Jue 22 Feb
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Jue 22 Feb
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena INFO
Liga de Campeones CONCACAF »
Jue 22 Feb
04:00 finalizado
CD Motagua
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas INFO
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
1. Lig »
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Jue 22 Feb
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Primera B Metropolitana »
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Jue 22 Feb
01:05 finalizado
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada INFO
Verano Costa Rica »
Jue 22 Feb
03:00 finalizado
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Tercera División Grupo 9 »
Jue 22 Feb
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
India Super League »
Liga Egipto »
Jue 22 Feb
16:00
Al-Ittihad
16:00
ENPPI
Jue 22 Feb
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Jue 22 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Baiano 1 »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira INFO
Clausura Panamá »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 Aplazado
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Jue 22 Feb
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Jue 22 Feb
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metropolitana »
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia Grupo 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España INFO
Liga Jamaica »
Copa do Nordeste Grupo 2 »
Jue 22 Feb
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS INFO
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC INFO
Jue 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook