Primera División Argentina
Vie 23 Feb
CA Huracán
1-0
Estudiantes Plata
Olimpo
2-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Sab 24 Feb
Godoy Cruz
1-2
Racing Club
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Dom 25 Feb
Atl.Tucumán
01:30
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Lun 26 Feb
Boca Juniors
01:30
Martín Juan
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Temperley
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Mar 27 Feb
Gimnasia La Plata
01:15
San Lorenzo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Racing Club RAC 28
5 CA Huracán HUR 28
6 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
8 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
9 Independiente IND 26
10 Colón COL 26
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 12
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Primera B Metropolitana
Vie 23 Feb
Barracas Central
2-0
San Telmo
Sab 24 Feb
Acassuso
21:00
Fénix Bs As
Estudiantes
21:00
Atlanta
Sacachispas
21:00
UAI Urquiza
Platense
21:05
Almirante Brown
Dom 25 Feb
Tristán Suárez
21:00
Colegiales
Lun 26 Feb
CA San Miguel
21:00
Dep. Español
Mar 27 Feb
Talleres Escalada
00:01
Comunicaciones
Jue 01 Mar
Def. Belgrano
01:30
Villa San Carlos
Equipo / Puntos
1 Platense PLA 43
2 Estudiantes de Caseros EST 42
3 UAI Urquiza UAI 38
4 Tristán Suárez SUA 36
5 Atlanta ATL 36
6 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 36
7 Def. Belgrano DEF 34
8 Acassuso ACA 33
9 Barracas Central BAR 31
 
10 Fénix Bs As FEN 29
11 San Telmo STM 29
12 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 28
13 Sacachispas SAC 25
14 CA San Miguel SMG 24
15 Villa San Carlos VSC 23
16 Colegiales COL 22
17 Dep. Español ESP 21
18 Almirante Brown ALM 16
Primera C Metropolitana
Jue 22 Feb
Sportivo Barracas
0-0
Dep. Armenio
Midland
0-2
Ituzaingó
Defensores
3-0
Sportivo Italiano
Arg. Quilmes
1-1
Luján
Dock Sud
1-2
El Porvenir
Leandro N. Alem
4-2
Berazategui
Laferrere
2-2
Cañuelas
Martín Burzaco
2-1
Excursionistas
JJ Urquiza
1-2
Dep. Merlo
Def. Unidos
0-0
Central Córdoba .
Equipo / Puntos
1 Luján LUJ 43
2 Def. Unidos CAD 43
3 Leandro N. Alem ALE 38
4 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 38
5 Midland MID 37
6 Ituzaingó ITU 36
7 JJ Urquiza JJU 34
8 Dep. Merlo MER 33
9 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 32
10 Cañuelas CAÑ 30
 
11 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 30
12 Dep. Armenio ARM 30
13 Dock Sud DOC 28
14 San Martín Burzaco SMA 28
15 Laferrere LAF 27
16 Sportivo Italiano ITA 24
17 El Porvenir POR 23
18 Sportivo Barracas SBA 23
19 Excursionistas EXC 21
20 Berazategui BER 18
Primera D Metropolitana
Sab 24 Feb
Argentino Merlo
21:00
Yupanqui
Arg. Rosario
21:00
Real Pilar
General Lamadrid
21:00
Puerto Nuevo
Juventud Unida
21:00
CA Atlas
Dom 25 Feb
Dep. Muñiz
21:00
Dep. Paraguayo
Liniers
21:00
Centro Español
Mié 28 Feb
CA Lugano
21:00
Central Ballester
Victoriano Arenas
21:00
Claypole
Equipo / Puntos
1 Victoriano Arenas VIC 36
2 Central Ballester CBA 34
3 General Lamadrid LAM 33
4 Argentino Merlo ARM 32
5 Arg. Rosario ARR 30
6 Liniers LIN 28
7 Centro Español CES 27
8 CA Atlas CAA 26
 
9 CA Lugano LUG 24
10 Juventud Unida JUU 23
11 Puerto Nuevo PUE 22
12 Dep. Paraguayo DPA 20
13 Claypole CLA 18
14 Real Pilar RPI 15
15 Yupanqui YUP 13
16 Dep. Muñiz MUÑ 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook