We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
RESULTADOS | Ucrania
Liga Ucraniana grupo 3 »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Zirka Kirovohrad
0 - 1
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 1
Karpaty Lviv INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk INFO Videos
Persha Liga »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Skala Stryi
3 - 1
Poltava INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Desna Chernihiv
2 - 2
Obolon INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Avanhard
2 - 1
Illichivets Mariupol INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka
5 - 3
MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Ternopil'
0 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
FC Veres
0 - 0
Dnipro Cherkaskyi INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Bukovyna
1 - 1
Helios Kharkiv INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Inhulets
2 - 3
Sumy INFO
Druha Liga Ucrania »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Metalurh
2 - 1
Kremin INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Balkany Zorya
0 - 1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa INFO
Sáb 27 May
Pospuesto
Sudnobudivnyk
-
Krystal
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Illichivets II
1 - 3
Myr INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
4 - 2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Real Pharma
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Teplovyk
0 - 2
FC Nyva Vinnytsya INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Arsenal Bila Tser.
1 - 0
Inhulets II INFO
grupo 2
Vie 26 May
Olimpik Donetsk
0-0
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
0-1
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2-3
Dinamo Kiev
equipo / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 79
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 64
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 51
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 44
5 Oleksandria PFC 39
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 38
grupo 3
Sáb 27 May
Zirka Kirovohrad
0-1
Stal
Volyn Lutsk
0-1
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
1-0
Dnipro
equipo / Points
1 Vorskla Poltava VOR 17
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 16
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 15
 
4 Karpaty Lviv KPT 14
5 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 11
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 3
Persha Liga
Sáb 27 May
Hirnyk-Sport
1-0
Arsenal Kyiv
Skala Stryi
3-1
Poltava
Desna Chernihiv
2-2
Obolon
Avanhard
2-1
Illichivets
Kolos Kovalivka
5-3
MFK Mykolaiv
Ternopil'
0-0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
FC Veres
0-0
Dnipro Cherkaskyi
Bukovyna
1-1
Helios Kharkiv
Inhulets
2-3
Sumy
equipo / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 80
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 73
3 FC Veres FCV 67
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 57
5 Helios Kharkiv HEL 55
6 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 52
7 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 51
8 Dnipro Cherkaskyi CHD 45
9 Obolon OBO 42
 
10 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 42
11 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 42
12 Poltava POL 39
13 Inhulets INH 38
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 34
15 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 33
16 Sumy SUM 33
17 Skala Stryi SST 20
18 Ternopil' TER 15
Druha Liga Ucrania
Sáb 27 May
Sudnobudivnyk
-
Krystal
Metalurh
2-1
Kremin
Balkany Zorya
0-1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Illichivets II
1-3
Myr
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
4-2
Podillya
Real Pharma
1-1
Rukh Vynnyky
Teplovyk
0-2
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Arsenal Bila Tser.
1-0
Inhulets II
equipo / Points
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 70
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 68
3 Kremin KRE 65
4 Balkany Zorya BAL 54
5 Real Pharma RPH 53
6 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 46
7 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 45
8 Inhulets II IHP 45
9 Myr MYR 43
 
10 Nikopol NIK 41
11 Teplovyk TIF 40
12 Illichivets II ILL 31
13 Krystal FCK 26
14 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 22
15 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 21
16 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 20
17 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 19
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Jue 25 May
Zirka Sub 19
1-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Sáb 27 May
Vorskla Poltava
4-1
Stal
Chornomorets
6-0
Skala Stryi
Volyn Lutsk
1-2
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk .
1-3
Olimpik Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
Dom 28 May
Oleksandria Sub19
13:00
Dnipro Sub 19
equipo / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 70
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 SHK 50
3 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 48
4 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 46
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 45
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 42
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 38
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 33
9 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 28
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 27
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 25
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 25
13 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 22
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook