We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League Tailandia
Sáb 27 May
Chiangrai United
12:45
Muang Thong United
Ratchaburi
13:00
Thai Honda
Buriram United
14:00
Bangkok United
BEC Tero Sasana
14:00
Chonburi
Sisaket
15:00
Port FC
Dom 28 May
Samut Prakan
13:00
Ubon UMT
Suphanburi
13:00
Siam Navy
Sukhothai
14:00
Pattaya United
Bangkok Glass
14:00
Nakhon Ratchasima
equipo / Points
1 Muang Thong United MUA 34
2 Buriram United BUR 34
3 Chiangrai United CHI 33
4 Bangkok Glass BAN 30
5 Bangkok United BAN 29
6 Chonburi CHO 28
7 Port FC SIN 27
8 Ratchaburi RAT 23
9 BEC Tero Sasana BEC 23
 
10 Ubon UMT UMT 22
11 Nakhon Ratchasima NAK 20
12 Pattaya United PAT 20
13 Suphanburi SUP 19
14 Siam Navy SIA 19
15 Thai Honda THA 15
16 Sisaket SIS 14
17 Sukhothai SUK 9
18 Samut Prakan OSO 1
Primera Tailandia
Sáb 27 May
Chainat FC
13:00
Kasetsart
Army United
13:00
Ang Thong
Bangkok
14:00
Rayong FC
Lampang
14:00
Chiangmai
Dom 28 May
Songkhla United
13:00
Krabi
PTT Rayong
13:00
Nakhon Pathom
Nong Bua Pitchaya
13:00
Trat FC
Air Force Central
14:00
Samut Songkhram
BBCU
14:00
Prachuap
equipo / Points
1 Prachuap PRA 31
2 PTT Rayong PTT 29
3 Chainat FC CHA 27
4 Ang Thong ANG 26
5 Air Force Central AIR 26
6 Lampang LAM 25
7 Rayong FC RAY 22
8 Nakhon Pathom NAK 21
9 Chiangmai CHI 20
 
10 Army United ARM 19
11 Samut Songkhram SAM 19
12 Krabi KRA 16
13 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 16
14 Trat FC TRA 14
15 Songkhla United SON 14
16 Bangkok BAN 10
17 Kasetsart KAS 8
18 BBCU BBC 0
grupo 1
Sáb 20 May
Banbung United
0-0
Surat Thani
Krung Thonburi
1-2
Nakhon Thammarat
Bangkok U. Deffo
1-2
Chamchuri United
Trang
2-0
Simork
Dom 21 May
Ranong
1-1
Army FC
Customs United
0-0
Raj Pracha
Samut Sakhon FC
3-1
Nara United
equipo / Points
1 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 32
2 Ranong RAN 29
3 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 27
4 Army FC ARM 25
5 Nara United NAU 24
6 Trang TRA 21
7 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 20
8 Chamchuri United CHA 19
 
9 Kasem Bundit KBE 16
10 Surat Thani SUR 15
11 Raj Pracha RAP 15
12 Banbung United BAU 14
13 Customs United CUS 13
14 Krung Thonburi KTH 12
15 Simork SEE 4
grupo 2
Sáb 20 May
Ayutthaya
1-0
Phrae United
Khonkaen
3-1
Cha Choeng Sao
Kalasin
1-0
Phayao
Kamphaeng Phet
1-1
Ubon Ratchathani
Dom 21 May
Ayutthaya United
3-0
Amnat Charoen Town
Sa Kaeo City
3-0
Singburi
Lamphun Warrior
0-1
Udon Thani
equipo / Points
1 Phrae United PHU 32
2 Khonkaen KHO 27
3 Ayutthaya AYU 26
4 Udon Thani UDT 26
5 Ayutthaya United AYU 22
6 Kamphaeng Phet KAP 21
7 Cha Choeng Sao CCS 15
 
8 Sa Kaeo City SKC 15
9 Phayao PHA 15
10 Amnat Charoen Town ACT 15
11 Kalasin KAL 14
12 Lamphun Warrior LWA 13
13 Ubon Ratchathani UBR 8
14 Singburi SIN 4
Europa League »
Mié 24 May
20:45 Finalizado
Ajax
0 - 2
Man. Utd INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
02:45 Finalizado
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Mié 24 May
02:45 Finalizado
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores grupo 7 »
Mié 24 May
00:30 Finalizado
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Mié 24 May
00:30 Finalizado
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Sydney
0 - 3
Liverpool INFO
Mié 24 May
13:30 Finalizado
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 5
Köln INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mié 24 May
23:00 En juego 17'
Defensa Justicia
0 - 0
Sol de Mayo
Mié 24 May
20:40 Finalizado
Belgrano
(3)1-1(2)
CA Estudiantes INFO
Liga Griega grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
19:30 Finalizado
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
AEK Athens INFO Videos
Mié 24 May
17:15 Finalizado
Panionios
0 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Liga Rumana grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Tîrgu Mures
0 - 2
Voluntari INFO
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Rivers United
1 - 0
FUS Rabat INFO
Mié 24 May
20:00 Finalizado
Hilal Obayed
1 - 0
Zesco United INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Smouha
2 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Horoya AC
1 - 1
TP Mazembe INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón grupo 1 »
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Lega Pro 1 grupo 4 »
Mié 24 May
20:45 Finalizado
Alessandria
3 - 1
Casertana INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Parma
2 - 0
Piacenza INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Lecce
0 - 0
Sambenedettese INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Matera
1 - 1
Nuova Cosenza INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Livorno
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Pordenone
3 - 1
Giana Erminio INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Reggiana INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 INFO
Serie B - Brasil »
Mié 24 May
02:30 Finalizado
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Mié 24 May
00:15 Finalizado
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Copa Bulgaria »
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
Ludogorets
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv INFO Videos
Bielorrusia - Premier League »
Mié 24 May
17:15 Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk INFO Videos
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest INFO
Liga Finlandesa »
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
VPS Vaasa
0 - 2
Ilves INFO Videos
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 1
JJK Jyväskylä INFO
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 1
Seinäjoen JK INFO Videos
Copa de Noruega »
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Nest-Sotra
2 - 0
Sandnes Ulf INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Moss
1 - 3
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Grorud
0 - 1
Elverum INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Skeid
2 - 4
Stromsgodset IF INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
KFUM
4 - 0
Bærum INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Ull Kisa
2 - 0
Alta IF INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Brumunddal
1 - 3
Lillestrom SK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Raufoss
0 - 2
Sogndal INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Mjøndalen
3 - 1
Kvik Halden INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Ørn Horten
3 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Pors Grenland
1 - 3
Odd Grenland INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Jerv
2 - 1
Bryne INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Lysekloster
0 - 2
SK Brann Bergen INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Åsane
1 - 0
Fyllingsdalen INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Florø
5 - 1
Fana INFO
Mié 24 May
18:30 Finalizado
Tynset
1 - 9
Rosenborg BK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Verdal
0 - 4
Kristiansund BK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Byåsen
0 - 2
Aalesunds FK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Ranheim
3 - 1
Stjørdals-Blink INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Hødd
1 - 2
Molde FK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Mosjøen
0 - 5
Levanger INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Sortland
1 - 3
FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Fløya
5 - 3
Tromsdalen INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Finnsnes
0 - 2
Tromsø IL INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Penaltis
Kråkerøy
(2)2-2(3)
Valerenga IF Oslo
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Vard
0 - 6
Haugesund INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Flekkerøy
4 - 3
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Strømmen
0 - 1
Kjelsås INFO
Campeonato Canadiense »
Mié 24 May
04:00 Finalizado
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Mié 24 May
01:00 Finalizado
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mié 24 May
02:05 Finalizado
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central INFO
Liga Georgia »
Mié 24 May
14:00 Finalizado
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Mié 24 May
16:00 Finalizado
Samtredia
3 - 2
Saburtalo INFO
Mié 24 May
16:00 Finalizado
Shukura
2 - 4
Dinamo Batumi INFO
AFC Champions League »
Mié 24 May
14:00 Finalizado
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Mié 24 May
08:00 Finalizado
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Reds INFO
Liga II »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Academica Clinceni
2 - 2
ASU Poli INFO
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Dunărea
3 - 1
Chindia Târgovişte INFO
Mié 24 May
10:00 Finalizado
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea INFO
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Afumaţi
5 - 2
Metalul Reşiţa INFO
Mié 24 May
14:30 Finalizado
Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
Mioveni INFO
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
A Lyga »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Sūduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Mié 24 May
19:00 Finalizado
Stumbras
1 - 1
Atlantas INFO
Liga de Campeones de la CAF »
Mié 24 May
15:00 Finalizado
CAPS United
2 - 1
USM Alger INFO
Mié 24 May
16:30 Finalizado
AS Vita Club
1 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Mié 24 May
15:00 Finalizado
Zanaco
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca INFO
2. Lig »
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Gumushanespor
0 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Progreso
-
Oriental
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Atenas
-
Canadian
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Liga Egipto »
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 2
El Nasr Taadeen INFO
Mié 24 May
15:45 Finalizado
Tanta
1 - 3
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Mié 24 May
20:00 Finalizado
El-Entag El-Harby
0 - 0
El Sharkia Zagazig INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Toronto II
0 - 0
Richmond Kickers INFO
Liga Camerún »
Mié 24 May
16:30 Finalizado
Bamboutos
1 - 0
Dragon de Yaoundé INFO
Mié 24 May
14:30 Finalizado
Racing Bafoussam
0 - 0
Les Astres INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook