We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Liga Eslovena
Sáb 27 May
FC Koper
16:55
Gorica
Maribor
16:55
Krsko Posavje
Rudar Velenje
16:55
Radomlje
Domžale
16:55
Celje
NK Olimpija 2005
16:55
Aluminij
equipo / Points
1 Maribor MAR 70
2 Gorica GOR 57
3 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 57
4 Domžale DOM 56
5 Celje CEL 52
 
6 FC Koper FCK 50
7 Rudar Velenje RUD 40
8 Krsko Posavje KRS 39
9 Aluminij ALU 38
10 Radomlje RAD 12
2. SNL Eslovenia
Sáb 25 Mar
Zarica Kranj
15:00
Zavrč
Dom 26 Mar
Brežice
4-1
NK Verzej
Ankaran Hrvatini
1-2
Krka
Brda Dobrovo
0-1
Triglav
NS Drava
1-2
NK Dob
equipo / Points
1 Triglav TRI 46
2 NK Dob NKD 37
3 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 32
4 Krka KRK 26
5 Brežice BRE 26
 
6 Brda Dobrovo BRD 17
7 NS Drava DRA 17
8 Zarica Kranj KRA 16
9 NK Verzej NKV 13
10 Zavrč ZAV 7
grupo 1
Vie 26 May
Garmin Sencur
19:00
Zagorje
Sáb 27 May
Šobec Lesce
18:00
Ilirija
Ivančna Gorica
18:00
Rudar Trbovlje
Sava Kranj
18:00
Velesovo
Jevnica
18:00
Brinje-Grosuplje
Kolpa
18:00
Komenda
Bled Hirter
18:00
ASK Bravo
equipo / Points
1 ASK Bravo BRA 63
2 Ilirija ILI 58
3 Bled Hirter BHI 56
4 Ivančna Gorica IVA 45
5 Zagorje ZAG 40
6 Garmin Sencur GAR 38
7 Komenda KOM 33
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 27
9 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 26
10 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 24
11 Kolpa KOL 24
12 Šobec Lesce SLE 22
13 Velesovo VEL 18
14 Jevnica JEV 14
grupo 2
Dom 21 May
NK Polana
4-2
Ljutomer
Čarda Martjanci
1-2
NK Nafta Lendava
Rakičan
1-4
Beltinci
NK Grad
0-0
Tromejnik
Odranci
2-1
Turnišče
Lesoplast
0-6
Mura
Bogojina
3-1
Hotiza
equipo / Points
1 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 62
2 Mura NSM 60
3 Odranci ODR 60
4 Beltinci BEL 46
5 Ljutomer LJU 38
6 Tromejnik TRO 36
7 Čarda Martjanci CAR 31
 
8 NK Polana POL 30
9 Hotiza HOT 30
10 Rakičan RAK 27
11 Bogojina BOG 25
12 Turnišče TUR 22
13 NK Grad GRA 22
14 Lesoplast Križevci LES 12
grupo 3
Vie 26 May
Šmarje Jelšah
17:00
Maribor II
Sáb 27 May
Dobrovce
17:30
Mons Claudius Rog.
NK Rogaška
17:30
Dravinja Kostroj
Brunšvik
17:30
Lenart
SD Videm
17:30
Šampion Celje
Smartno 1928
17:30
Korotan Prevalje
Dom 28 May
Dravograd
17:30
Fužinar
equipo / Points
1 Maribor II MAR 66
2 NK Rogaška ROG 51
3 Dravograd DRA 41
4 Fužinar FUZ 39
5 Korotan Prevalje KOR 37
6 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 36
7 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 36
 
8 Šmarje pri Jelšah SPJ 35
9 Šampion Celje CEL 33
10 Dobrovce DOB 29
11 Brunšvik BRU 26
12 SD Videm VID 26
13 Lenart LEN 24
14 Smartno 1928 SMA 14
grupo 4
Sáb 01 Abr
Adria
3-0
Ajdovščina Škou
Bilje
0-1
Tabor Sežana
MNK Izola
2-1
NK Tolmin
Dom 02 Abr
Dekani
6-0
Ilirska Bistrica
Postojna
1-1
Fama Vipava
equipo / Points
1 Tabor Sežana TAS 42
2 Adria ADR 41
3 Dekani DEK 40
4 Bilje BIL 31
5 Fama Vipava FVI 28
 
6 MNK Izola MNK 25
7 NK Tolmin TOL 21
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 16
9 Ajdovščina Škou AJS 8
10 Postojna POS 4
Europa League »
Mié 24 May
20:45 Finalizado
Ajax
0 - 2
Man. Utd INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
02:45 Finalizado
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Mié 24 May
02:45 Finalizado
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores grupo 7 »
Mié 24 May
00:30 Finalizado
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Mié 24 May
00:30 Finalizado
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Sydney
0 - 3
Liverpool INFO
Mié 24 May
13:30 Finalizado
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 5
Köln INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mié 24 May
23:00 En juego 28'
Defensa Justicia
0 - 0
Sol de Mayo
Mié 24 May
20:40 Finalizado
Belgrano
(3)1-1(2)
CA Estudiantes INFO
Liga Griega grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
19:30 Finalizado
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
AEK Athens INFO Videos
Mié 24 May
17:15 Finalizado
Panionios
0 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Liga Rumana grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Tîrgu Mures
0 - 2
Voluntari INFO
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Rivers United
1 - 0
FUS Rabat INFO
Mié 24 May
20:00 Finalizado
Hilal Obayed
1 - 0
Zesco United INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Smouha
2 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Horoya AC
1 - 1
TP Mazembe INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón grupo 1 »
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Lega Pro 1 grupo 4 »
Mié 24 May
20:45 Finalizado
Alessandria
3 - 1
Casertana INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Parma
2 - 0
Piacenza INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Lecce
0 - 0
Sambenedettese INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Matera
1 - 1
Nuova Cosenza INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Livorno
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Pordenone
3 - 1
Giana Erminio INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Reggiana INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 INFO
Serie B - Brasil »
Mié 24 May
02:30 Finalizado
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Mié 24 May
00:15 Finalizado
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Copa Bulgaria »
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
Ludogorets
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv INFO Videos
Bielorrusia - Premier League »
Mié 24 May
17:15 Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk INFO Videos
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest INFO
Liga Finlandesa »
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
VPS Vaasa
0 - 2
Ilves INFO Videos
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 1
JJK Jyväskylä INFO
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 1
Seinäjoen JK INFO Videos
Copa de Noruega »
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Nest-Sotra
2 - 0
Sandnes Ulf INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Moss
1 - 3
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Grorud
0 - 1
Elverum INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Skeid
2 - 4
Stromsgodset IF INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
KFUM
4 - 0
Bærum INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Ull Kisa
2 - 0
Alta IF INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Brumunddal
1 - 3
Lillestrom SK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Raufoss
0 - 2
Sogndal INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Mjøndalen
3 - 1
Kvik Halden INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Ørn Horten
3 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Pors Grenland
1 - 3
Odd Grenland INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Jerv
2 - 1
Bryne INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Lysekloster
0 - 2
SK Brann Bergen INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Åsane
1 - 0
Fyllingsdalen INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Florø
5 - 1
Fana INFO
Mié 24 May
18:30 Finalizado
Tynset
1 - 9
Rosenborg BK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Verdal
0 - 4
Kristiansund BK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Byåsen
0 - 2
Aalesunds FK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Ranheim
3 - 1
Stjørdals-Blink INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Hødd
1 - 2
Molde FK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Mosjøen
0 - 5
Levanger INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Sortland
1 - 3
FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Fløya
5 - 3
Tromsdalen INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Finnsnes
0 - 2
Tromsø IL INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Penaltis
Kråkerøy
(2)2-2(3)
Valerenga IF Oslo
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Vard
0 - 6
Haugesund INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Flekkerøy
4 - 3
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Strømmen
0 - 1
Kjelsås INFO
Campeonato Canadiense »
Mié 24 May
04:00 Finalizado
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Mié 24 May
01:00 Finalizado
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mié 24 May
02:05 Finalizado
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central INFO
Liga Georgia »
Mié 24 May
14:00 Finalizado
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Mié 24 May
16:00 Finalizado
Samtredia
3 - 2
Saburtalo INFO
Mié 24 May
16:00 Finalizado
Shukura
2 - 4
Dinamo Batumi INFO
AFC Champions League »
Mié 24 May
14:00 Finalizado
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Mié 24 May
08:00 Finalizado
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Reds INFO
Liga II »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Academica Clinceni
2 - 2
ASU Poli INFO
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Dunărea
3 - 1
Chindia Târgovişte INFO
Mié 24 May
10:00 Finalizado
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea INFO
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Afumaţi
5 - 2
Metalul Reşiţa INFO
Mié 24 May
14:30 Finalizado
Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
Mioveni INFO
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
2. Division Rusia grupo 5 »
Mié 24 May
10:00 Finalizado
Sakhalin
1 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul INFO
Mié 24 May
10:00 Finalizado
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 2
FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 0
FK Chita INFO
A Lyga »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Sūduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Mié 24 May
19:00 Finalizado
Stumbras
1 - 1
Atlantas INFO
Liga de Campeones de la CAF »
Mié 24 May
15:00 Finalizado
CAPS United
2 - 1
USM Alger INFO
Mié 24 May
16:30 Finalizado
AS Vita Club
1 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Mié 24 May
15:00 Finalizado
Zanaco
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca INFO
2. Lig »
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Gumushanespor
0 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Progreso
-
Oriental
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Atenas
-
Canadian
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Liga Egipto »
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 2
El Nasr Taadeen INFO
Mié 24 May
15:45 Finalizado
Tanta
1 - 3
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Mié 24 May
20:00 Finalizado
El-Entag El-Harby
0 - 0
El Sharkia Zagazig INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook