We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
RESULTADOS | Escocia
Copa Escocia »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Celtic
2 - 1
Aberdeen INFO Videos
grupo 1
Vie 14 Abr
Kilmarnock
0-0
Heart Midlothian
Sáb 15 Abr
St. Johnstone
1-2
Aberdeen
Motherwell
4-2
Inverness CT
Dundee
0-2
Hamilton
Glasgow Rangers
2-0
Partick Thistle
Dom 16 Abr
Ross County FC
2-2
Celtic
equipo / Points
1 Celtic CEL 91
2 Aberdeen ABE 67
3 Glasgow Rangers GLA 58
4 St. Johnstone STJ 49
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 45
6 Partick Thistle FC PAR 41
 
7 Kilmarnock KIL 35
8 Ross County FC ROS 33
9 Hamilton Academical HAM 32
10 Motherwell MHE 32
11 Dundee DUN 30
12 Inverness CT ICT 25
grupo 2
Dom 21 May
Celtic
2-0
Heart Midlothian
Partick Thistle
0-6
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
1-2
Glasgow Rangers
equipo / Points
1 Celtic CEL 15
2 Aberdeen ABE 9
3 St. Johnstone STJ 9
 
4 Glasgow Rangers GLA 9
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 1
6 Partick Thistle FC PAR 1
grupo 3
Sáb 20 May
Inverness CT
3-2
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
1-2
Ross County FC
Hamilton
4-0
Dundee
equipo / Points
1 Ross County FC ROS 13
2 Inverness CT ICT 9
3 Dundee DUN 7
 
4 Motherwell MHE 6
5 Kilmarnock KIL 6
6 Hamilton Academical HAM 3
First Division
Sáb 06 May
Hibernian FC
1-1
St. Mirren
Dumbarton
0-1
Falkirk
Greenock Morton
1-1
Dundee United
Queen South
0-1
Dunfermline
Raith Rovers FC
2-1
Ayr United
equipo / Points
1 Hibernian FC HIB 71
2 Falkirk FAL 60
3 Dundee United DUN 57
4 Greenock Morton FC GRE 52
5 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 48
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 43
7 St. Mirren STM 39
8 Dumbarton DUM 39
9 Raith Rovers FC RAI 39
10 Ayr United THE 33
Second Division
Sáb 06 May
Stranraer
2-1
East Fife
Airdrieonians
3-2
Queen's Park FC
Albion Rovers
0-2
Livingston FC
Peterhead
3-2
Alloa Athletic
Stenhousemuir
1-1
Brechin City
equipo / Points
1 Livingston FC LIV 81
2 Alloa Athletic ALL 62
3 Airdrieonians AIR 52
4 Brechin City BRE 50
5 East Fife EAS 46
 
6 Queen's Park FC THE 46
7 Stranraer STR 44
8 Albion Rovers THE 42
9 Peterhead THE 40
10 Stenhousemuir STE 39
Third Division
Sáb 06 May
Stirling Albion
1-1
Arbroath
Elgin City
0-0
Cowdenbeath
Forfar Athletic
2-4
Annan Athletic
Montrose
2-1
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
3-2
Edinburgh City
equipo / Points
1 Arbroath ARB 66
2 Forfar Athletic FOR 64
3 Annan Athletic BLA 58
4 Montrose THE 54
5 Elgin City THE 51
 
6 Stirling Albion STI 47
7 Edinburgh City EDI 43
8 Berwick Rangers THE 40
9 Clyde THE 37
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 35
Liga Lowland Escocia
Sáb 13 Ago
BSC Glasgow
3-1
Hawick Royal Albe.
Edinburgh
0-1
Dalbeattie Star
Selkirk
1-3
Cumbernauld Colts
Whitehill Welfare
2-5
East Stirlingshire
Sáb 17 Sep
Gretna 2008
0-3
Stirling
Mar 15 Nov
Spartans
2-1
Preston Athletic
Mié 16 Nov
East Kilbride
4-0
Civil Service Str.
Gala Fairydean Ro.
4-2
Vale of Leithen
equipo / Points
1 East Kilbride EAS 78
2 East Stirlingshire THE 65
3 Spartans SPA 56
4 Stirling University STI 53
5 Dalbeattie Star DAL 47
6 Cumbernauld Colts CUM 47
7 BSC Glasgow BSC 42
8 Gretna 2008 GRE 40
 
9 Gala Fairydean Rovers GAL 40
10 AFC Edinburgh University AFC 37
11 Civil Service Strollers CIV 37
12 Vale of Leithen VAL 37
13 Whitehill Welfare WHI 37
14 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 25
15 Selkirk SEL 23
16 Preston Athletic PRE 16
Liga del Este de Escocia
Sáb 13 May
Burntisland
1-0
Eyemouth United
Lothian Hutchison
3-2
Leith Athletic
equipo / Points
1 Lothian Hutchison LOT 53
2 Leith Athletic LEI 47
3 Tynecastle TYN 43
4 Heriot-Watt HER 39
5 Coldstream COL 31
6 Stirling University II STI 30
 
7 Eyemouth United EYE 23
8 Peebles Rovers PEE 19
9 Ormiston ORM 12
10 Tweedmouth Rangers TWR 12
11 Burntisland Shipyard BUR 10
Liga Escocesa Sub 20
Lun 01 May
Hearts Sub 20
3-1
Hibernian Sub 20
Motherwell Sub 20
3-0
Inverness
Celtic Sub 20
2-2
Kilmarnock Sub 20
Partick Thistle
4-2
Dundee United
Ross County
1-2
Hamilton
St. Mirren Sub 20
2-3
Rangers Sub 20
Mar 02 May
Dunfermline
2-1
Johnstone
Dundee Sub 20
0-2
Aberdeen Sub 20
equipo / Points
1 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 66
2 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 64
3 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 63
4 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 61
5 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 57
6 Rangers Sub 20 RAN 51
7 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 49
8 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 48
9 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 46
 
10 Dunfermline Sub 20 DUN 44
11 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 43
12 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 32
13 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 31
14 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 30
15 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 28
16 Inverness CT Sub 20 INV 27
17 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 25

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook