Liga Rumana
Vie 08 Dic
Juventus
0-1
FC Astra Giurgiu
Sab 09 Dic
Viitorul
3-0
Concordia Chiajna
CFR Cluj
1-0
Poli Timişoara
Dom 10 Dic
Metan Mediaş
0-0
CS U Craiova
Botosani
0-3
FCSB
Lun 11 Dic
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
2-1
CSMS Iaşi
Dinamo Bucureşti
2-0
Voluntari
Team / Puntos
1 CFR Cluj CLU 49
2 FCSB STB 44
3 CS U Craiova CSU 40
4 Botosani BOT 35
5 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 34
6 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 34
7 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 33
 
8 CSMS Iaşi CSM 27
9 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 25
10 Concordia Chiajna CON 23
11 Voluntari VOL 22
12 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe SSG 15
13 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 14
14 Juventus Bucureşti JUV 9
Grupo 4
Mié 29 Nov
CNP Timişoara
3-2
Șoimii Lipova
Vie 01 Dic
Becicherecu Mic
0-7
CS U Craiova II
CSM Lugoj
3-2
Millenium Giarmata
Hermannstadt II
4-0
Cetate Deva
Naţional Sebiş
5-1
Internaţional
Sab 02 Dic
Şcolar Reşiţa
2-0
Filiaşi
Gloria Lunca
0-0
Şirineaşa
Team / Puntos
1 Şirineaşa SIR 36
2 CS U Craiova II CRA 29
3 CSM Lugoj LUG 29
4 Şcolar Reşiţa COL 27
5 Naţional Sebiş NAI 26
6 Gloria Lunca GLT 26
7 Cetate Deva CET 21
8 Filiaşi FIL 20
 
9 Ghiroda ACS 18
10 Hermannstadt II AFH 16
11 Șoimii Lipova CSL 15
12 Millenium Giarmata MIL 12
13 Internaţional Băleşti IBR 10
14 CNP Timişoara CTS 10
15 Becicherecu Mic BEC 1
Grupo 5
Jue 30 Nov
CFR Cluj II
6-1
Unirea Tășnad
Vie 01 Dic
Metan Medias
1-3
Iernut
Metalurgistul
1-1
Sănătatea Cluj
Sab 02 Dic
Unirea Alba Iulia
1-1
Performanța Ighiu
Comuna Recea
6-1
Avrig
Avântul Reghin
5-1
Viitorul Ghimbav
Industria Galda
0-3
Universitatea Cluj
Team / Puntos
1 Universitatea Cluj UCL 35
2 Performanța Ighiu PER 31
3 Industria Galda IGA 27
4 Metalurgistul Cugir MET 27
5 Comuna Recea REC 26
6 FC Unirea Alba Iulia FCU 24
7 Avântul Reghin AVA 22
8 Sănătatea Cluj SNT 21
 
9 CFR Cluj II CFR 19
10 Unirea Tășnad UTD 18
11 Gaz Metan Medias II GAZ 15
12 Iernut IER 10
13 Avrig AVR 8
14 Unirea Dej UNI 7
15 Viitorul Ghimbav VGH 3
Mundial de Clubes »
Mar 12 Dic
18:00 Descanso
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0 - 0
Pachuca
Mar 12 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 3
Urawa Reds INFO
Premier League »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Burnley
20:45
Stoke City
Mar 12 Dic
21:00
Huddersfield Town
21:00
Chelsea
Mar 12 Dic
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Watford
Serie A »
Mar 12 Dic
19:00
Genoa
19:00
Atalanta
Bundesliga »
Mar 12 Dic
20:30
SC Freiburg
20:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Mar 12 Dic
20:30
Hamburger SV
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mar 12 Dic
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
B. Dortmund
Mar 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 20'
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 12 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús INFO
Copa de la Liga »
Mar 12 Dic
21:05
Monaco
21:05
Caen
Mar 12 Dic
21:05
Angers SCO
21:05
Metz
Mar 12 Dic
18:45 En juego 5'
Toulouse
0 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux
Coppa Italia »
Mar 12 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
Pordenone
Liga Holandesa »
Mar 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 20'
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Twente 1965
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
PEC Zwolle
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
Liga Escocia »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Heart Midlothian
20:45
Dundee
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Kilmarnock
FA Cup »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Woking
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Port Vale
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Fylde
Mar 12 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Exeter City
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Copa Turquia »
Mar 12 Dic
17:30 En juego 60'
Eylül Belediye S.
1 - 1
Galatasaray SK
Mar 12 Dic
19:00
Manisaspor
19:00
Beşiktaş
Mar 12 Dic
15:30 finalizado
Trabzonspor
5 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Mar 12 Dic
11:30 finalizado
Antalyaspor
2 - 3
Orhangazispor INFO
Mar 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Boluspor
4 - 1
Kasimpasa INFO
Mar 12 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Adanaspor INFO
Ligue 2 »
Mar 12 Dic
19:00
Orléans
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Copa Belga »
Mar 12 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
KAA Gent
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
KV Oostende
20:45
Standard de Liège
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 12 Dic
01:05 finalizado
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto INFO
Liga Polaca »
Mar 12 Dic
20:30
Arka Gdynia
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
Mar 12 Dic
20:30
Termalica Bruk-Bet
20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Mar 12 Dic
18:00 Descanso
Jagiellonia
3 - 1
Korona Kielce
Mar 12 Dic
18:00 Descanso
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Copa del Este de Asia Grupo 3 »
Mar 12 Dic
11:15 finalizado
Japón
2 - 1
China INFO
Mar 12 Dic
08:30 finalizado
Corea del Norte
0 - 1
Corea del Sur INFO
Copa Bulgaria »
Mar 12 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Litex Lovech INFO
First Division »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Inverness CT
20:45
Falkirk
Conference National »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Gateshead
Conference North »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Copa Sudafricana »
Mar 12 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Super Eagles
3 - 0
Black Leopards INFO
Mar 12 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Stellenbosch FC
3 - 0
Mbombela United INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Enfield Town
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Leatherhead
Mar 12 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Harlow Town
20:45
Merstham
Mar 12 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Brightlingsea
20:45
Billericay Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Folkestone Invicta
20:45
Worthing
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Wingate Finchley
20:45
Tooting and Mitcham
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Kettering Town
20:45
Royston Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Kings Lynn Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Banbury United
Tercera División Grupo 11 »
Mar 12 Dic
20:00
Constància
20:00
Felanitx
Botola Pro »
Mar 12 Dic
17:00 En juego 86'
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaâ El Jadida
Non League Div One Grupo 1 »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One Grupo 2 »
Mar 12 Dic
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Grupo 3 »
Non League Div One Grupo 5 »
Non League Div One Grupo 6 »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Shortwood United
20:45
Kidlington
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
North Leigh
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Cinderford Town
Liga Argelia »
Mar 12 Dic
17:00 En juego 88'
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook