We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
National Division Moldavia
Dom 21 May
Speranţa
0-0
Academia
Dinamo-Auto
1-1
Zimbru Chişinău
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
2-3
Dacia Chişinău
Moldova Ungheni
0-6
Sheriff
Milsami Orhei
2-0
Zaria Balti
equipo / Points
1 Dacia Chişinău DAC 69
2 Sheriff SHF 69
3 Milsami Orhei MIL 68
4 Zaria Balti ZAR 65
5 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 46
6 Petrocub PET 34
 
7 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 29
8 Academia Chişinău FCA 27
9 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 23
10 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga SAX 19
11 Moldova 03 Ungheni MOL 17
Division A Moldavia
Lun 22 May
Spicul
9-1
Prut Leova
Vie 26 May
Codru Lozova
3-5
Sfintul Gheorghe
Victoria Bardar
2-1
FC Edinet
Zimbru II
3-0
Real Succes
Sparta Selemet
0-1
Sîngerei
Iskra-Stal
2-1
FC Sheriff II
Sáb 27 May
Gagauziya
0-2
Dacia Buiucani
equipo / Points
1 FC Sheriff II FCS 68
2 FC Victoria Bardar FCV 64
3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FCS 63
4 Spicul Chișcăreni SPI 63
5 Zimbru II ZIM 41
6 Sparta Selemet SPA 38
7 Sîngerei SIN 37
8 Iskra-Stal ISK 35
 
9 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani FCD 34
10 FC Edinet FCE 33
11 Real Succes REA 29
12 Gagauziya Oguzsport GAG 29
13 Codru Lozova COD 24
14 Intersport Aroma INT 22
15 Prut Leova PRU 7
grupo 1
Sáb 27 May
Maiak Cioropcani
6-1
CSF Cricova
Bogzesti
0-6
Floreşti
Cruiz
0-2
Intersport
Dava Soroca
0-3
Grănicerul
Nistru Otaci
1-4
Drochia
Flacăra Făleşti
2-2
CF Riscani
Zaria II
16:00
Orhei Star
equipo / Points
1 Grănicerul GRA 62
2 Intersport Sănătăuca INT 58
3 Drochia DRO 56
4 Floreşti FLO 52
5 Bogzesti BOS 41
6 Maiak Cioropcani FCM 39
7 Cruiz CRU 33
8 Zaria II ZAR 31
 
9 Flacăra Făleşti FLA 31
10 CF Riscani CFR 27
11 CSF Cricova CSF 22
12 Nistru Otaci NIS 17
13 Orhei Star COS 17
14 Dava Soroca DAV 8
15 Cotiujănii Mari COT 0
Primera División Argentina »
Lun 29 May
01:45
Patronato
01:45
Godoy Cruz
Apertura Colombia »
Lun 29 May
02:30
Independiente
02:30
At. Nacional
Lun 29 May
00:30
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Junior
Championship »
Lun 29 May
16:00
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Reading
Liga Brasileña »
Lun 29 May
00:00 En juego 15'
Botafogo
0 - 0
Bahía
Bundesliga Play Off Ascenso »
Lun 29 May
20:30
Braunschweig
20:30
Wolfsburg
Etapas Finales Clausura México »
Liga Turca »
Lun 29 May
19:00
Alanyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
MLS - Liga USA »
Lun 29 May
02:00
FC Dallas
02:00
Houston Dynamo
Liga Sueca »
Lun 29 May
19:00
Häcken
19:00
Östersunds FK
Lun 29 May
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Malmö
Lun 29 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Sirius
Serie B - Play Offs Ascenso »
Lun 29 May
20:30
Frosinone
20:30
Carpi
Liga Rumana grupo 2 »
Lun 29 May
19:30
Concordia Chiajna
19:30
Botosani
Apertura Uruguay grupo 2 »
Lun 29 May
00:00 En juego 11'
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
Liga Danesa grupo 4 »
Lun 29 May
19:00
Randers
19:00
Odense BK
Liga Noruega »
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
Lun 29 May
16:30
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
16:30
Montana
Lun 29 May
19:00
Slavia Sofia
19:00
Neftohimik
Liga Canadiense »
Lun 29 May
En juego 15'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 29 May
20:30
Barracas Central
20:30
Excursionistas
Lun 29 May
19:05
Dep. Riestra
19:05
Atlanta
Superettan - Suecia »
Lun 29 May
19:00
Helsingborgs
19:00
Syrianska FC
AFC Champions League »
Lun 29 May
20:45
Al Ain
20:45
FC Esteghlal
Lun 29 May
20:00
Al Ahli Dubai
20:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
1. Lig - Play Offs Ascenso »
Lun 29 May
18:00
Eskisehirspor
18:00
Giresunspor
Lun 29 May
20:30
Boluspor
20:30
Goztepe
Serie C - Brasil grupo 1 »
Lun 29 May
00:00 En juego 15'
Remo
0 - 0
Cuiabá
Liga II »
Botola Pro »
Lun 29 May
00:00 En juego 15'
Kawkab Marrakech
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
Lun 29 May
00:00 En juego 12'
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Moghreb Tetouan
2. Division Rusia grupo 3 »
Lun 29 May
16:00
Znamya
16:00
Dinamo Moskva II
Liga Estonia »
Lun 29 May
18:00
Flora
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Oberliga grupo 6 »
Apertura Paraguay »
Copa AFC »
Lun 29 May
20:30
Al Zawraa
20:30
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Liga Egipto »
Lun 29 May
22:00
Aswan FC
22:00
Al-Masry
Lun 29 May
22:00
Al-Ahly
22:00
Misr El-Makasa
Lun 29 May
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Smouha
Liga Argelia »
Lun 29 May
23:30
Hussein Dey
23:30
USM Alger

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook