We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Hungría

grupo 3
Vie 26 May
Videoton II
13:00
Veszprém
Sáb 27 May
Csornai SE
15:30
Honvéd II
III. Kerületi
18:00
Héviz FC
Komáromi FC
18:00
Erdi VSE
Diósdi TC
18:00
Andráshida
FC Ajka
18:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Dom 28 May
Puskás Akadémia
-
Tatabánya
Gyirmót II
11:00
Csepel FC
Györi ETO
18:00
Sárvári FC
equipo / Points
1 Györi ETO GYO 78
2 Erdi VSE ERD 71
3 Kaposvari Rakoczi KAP 58
4 FC Ajka FCA 53
5 Csornai SE CSE 52
6 Puskás Akadémia II PUS 50
7 Honvéd II HON 45
8 Csepel FC CSE 40
9 Andráshida AND 40
 
10 III. Kerületi TVE III 39
11 Gyirmót II GYI 39
12 Videoton II VID 35
13 Veszprém VES 34
14 Sárvári FC SAR 32
15 Héviz FC HEV 28
16 Komáromi FC KOM 16
17 Diósdi TC DIO 16
18 Tatabánya TAT 0
Europa League »
Mié 24 May
20:45 Finalizado
Ajax
0 - 2
Man. Utd INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
02:45 Finalizado
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Mié 24 May
02:45 Finalizado
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores grupo 7 »
Mié 24 May
00:30 Finalizado
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Mié 24 May
00:30 Finalizado
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Sydney
0 - 3
Liverpool INFO
Mié 24 May
13:30 Finalizado
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 5
Köln INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mié 24 May
23:00 En juego 28'
Defensa Justicia
0 - 0
Sol de Mayo
Mié 24 May
20:40 Finalizado
Belgrano
(3)1-1(2)
CA Estudiantes INFO
Liga Griega grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
19:30 Finalizado
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
AEK Athens INFO Videos
Mié 24 May
17:15 Finalizado
Panionios
0 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Liga Rumana grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Tîrgu Mures
0 - 2
Voluntari INFO
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Rivers United
1 - 0
FUS Rabat INFO
Mié 24 May
20:00 Finalizado
Hilal Obayed
1 - 0
Zesco United INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Smouha
2 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Horoya AC
1 - 1
TP Mazembe INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón grupo 1 »
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Lega Pro 1 grupo 4 »
Mié 24 May
20:45 Finalizado
Alessandria
3 - 1
Casertana INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Parma
2 - 0
Piacenza INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Lecce
0 - 0
Sambenedettese INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Matera
1 - 1
Nuova Cosenza INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Livorno
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Pordenone
3 - 1
Giana Erminio INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Reggiana INFO
Mié 24 May
20:30 Finalizado
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 INFO
Serie B - Brasil »
Mié 24 May
02:30 Finalizado
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Mié 24 May
00:15 Finalizado
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Copa Bulgaria »
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
Ludogorets
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv INFO Videos
Bielorrusia - Premier League »
Mié 24 May
17:15 Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk INFO Videos
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest INFO
Liga Finlandesa »
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
VPS Vaasa
0 - 2
Ilves INFO Videos
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 1
JJK Jyväskylä INFO
Mié 24 May
17:30 Finalizado
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 1
Seinäjoen JK INFO Videos
Copa de Noruega »
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Nest-Sotra
2 - 0
Sandnes Ulf INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Moss
1 - 3
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Grorud
0 - 1
Elverum INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Skeid
2 - 4
Stromsgodset IF INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
KFUM
4 - 0
Bærum INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Ull Kisa
2 - 0
Alta IF INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Brumunddal
1 - 3
Lillestrom SK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Raufoss
0 - 2
Sogndal INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Mjøndalen
3 - 1
Kvik Halden INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Ørn Horten
3 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Pors Grenland
1 - 3
Odd Grenland INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Jerv
2 - 1
Bryne INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Lysekloster
0 - 2
SK Brann Bergen INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Åsane
1 - 0
Fyllingsdalen INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Florø
5 - 1
Fana INFO
Mié 24 May
18:30 Finalizado
Tynset
1 - 9
Rosenborg BK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Verdal
0 - 4
Kristiansund BK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Byåsen
0 - 2
Aalesunds FK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Ranheim
3 - 1
Stjørdals-Blink INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Hødd
1 - 2
Molde FK INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Mosjøen
0 - 5
Levanger INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Sortland
1 - 3
FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Fløya
5 - 3
Tromsdalen INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Finnsnes
0 - 2
Tromsø IL INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Penaltis
Kråkerøy
(2)2-2(3)
Valerenga IF Oslo
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Vard
0 - 6
Haugesund INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Flekkerøy
4 - 3
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Strømmen
0 - 1
Kjelsås INFO
Campeonato Canadiense »
Mié 24 May
04:00 Finalizado
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Mié 24 May
01:00 Finalizado
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mié 24 May
02:05 Finalizado
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central INFO
Liga Georgia »
Mié 24 May
14:00 Finalizado
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Mié 24 May
16:00 Finalizado
Samtredia
3 - 2
Saburtalo INFO
Mié 24 May
16:00 Finalizado
Shukura
2 - 4
Dinamo Batumi INFO
AFC Champions League »
Mié 24 May
14:00 Finalizado
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Mié 24 May
08:00 Finalizado
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Reds INFO
Liga II »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Academica Clinceni
2 - 2
ASU Poli INFO
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Dunărea
3 - 1
Chindia Târgovişte INFO
Mié 24 May
10:00 Finalizado
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea INFO
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Afumaţi
5 - 2
Metalul Reşiţa INFO
Mié 24 May
14:30 Finalizado
Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
Mioveni INFO
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
2. Division Rusia grupo 5 »
Mié 24 May
10:00 Finalizado
Sakhalin
1 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul INFO
Mié 24 May
10:00 Finalizado
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 2
FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
Mié 24 May
12:00 Finalizado
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 0
FK Chita INFO
A Lyga »
Mié 24 May
17:00 Finalizado
Sūduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Mié 24 May
19:00 Finalizado
Stumbras
1 - 1
Atlantas INFO
Liga de Campeones de la CAF »
Mié 24 May
15:00 Finalizado
CAPS United
2 - 1
USM Alger INFO
Mié 24 May
16:30 Finalizado
AS Vita Club
1 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Mié 24 May
15:00 Finalizado
Zanaco
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca INFO
2. Lig »
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Gumushanespor
0 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Progreso
-
Oriental
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Atenas
-
Canadian
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Liga Egipto »
Mié 24 May
18:00 Finalizado
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 2
El Nasr Taadeen INFO
Mié 24 May
15:45 Finalizado
Tanta
1 - 3
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Mié 24 May
20:00 Finalizado
El-Entag El-Harby
0 - 0
El Sharkia Zagazig INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook