We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Guam

Liga Guam
Sáb 22 Abr
Haya United
0-15
Guam Shipyard
Quality
0-6
Rovers Guam
equipo / Points
1 Guam Shipyard GUA 36
2 Rovers Guam ROV 36
3 Quality Distributors QUA 22
 
4 Paintco Strykers PAI 16
5 Haya United HAU 6
Europa League »
Mié 24 May
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
02:45 Finalizado
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Mié 24 May
02:45 Finalizado
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores grupo 7 »
Mié 24 May
00:30 Finalizado
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Mié 24 May
00:30 Finalizado
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 24 May
12:00
Sydney
12:00
Liverpool
Copa Argentina »
Mié 24 May
23:00
Defensa Justicia
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Mié 24 May
20:40
Belgrano
20:40
CA Estudiantes
Liga Griega grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
19:30
Panathinaikos
19:30
AEK Athens
Mié 24 May
17:15
Panionios
17:15
PAOK
Liga Rumana grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
17:00
Tîrgu Mures
17:00
Voluntari
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mié 24 May
17:00
Rivers United
17:00
FUS Rabat
Mié 24 May
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
Mié 24 May
18:00
Smouha
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Mié 24 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
TP Mazembe
Copa de la Liga Japón grupo 1 »
Mié 24 May
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
Mié 24 May
12:00
Omiya Ardija
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Mié 24 May
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
FC Tokyo
Copa de la Liga Japón grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
12:00
Albirex Niigata
12:00
Ventforet Kofu
Mié 24 May
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Mié 24 May
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Lega Pro 1 grupo 4 »
Mié 24 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
Mié 24 May
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
Mié 24 May
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
Mié 24 May
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Mié 24 May
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Mié 24 May
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
Mié 24 May
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
Mié 24 May
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Serie B - Brasil »
Mié 24 May
02:30 Finalizado
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Mié 24 May
00:15 Finalizado
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Copa Bulgaria »
Mié 24 May
17:30
Ludogorets
17:30
Botev Plovdiv
Bielorrusia - Premier League »
Liga Finlandesa »
Mié 24 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Mié 24 May
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Mié 24 May
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Copa de Noruega »
Mié 24 May
18:00
Nest-Sotra
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Mié 24 May
18:00
Moss
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Mié 24 May
18:00
Grorud
18:00
Elverum
Mié 24 May
18:00
Skeid
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Mié 24 May
18:00
KFUM
18:00
Bærum
Mié 24 May
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Alta IF
Mié 24 May
18:00
Brumunddal
18:00
Lillestrom SK
Mié 24 May
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Sogndal
Mié 24 May
18:00
Mjøndalen
18:00
Kvik Halden
Mié 24 May
18:00
Ørn Horten
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Mié 24 May
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Odd Grenland
Mié 24 May
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Bryne
Mié 24 May
18:00
Lysekloster
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Mié 24 May
18:00
Åsane
18:00
Fyllingsdalen
Mié 24 May
18:00
Florø
18:00
Fana
Mié 24 May
18:30
Tynset
18:30
Rosenborg BK
Mié 24 May
18:00
Verdal
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Mié 24 May
18:00
Byåsen
18:00
Aalesunds FK
Mié 24 May
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Mié 24 May
18:00
Hødd
18:00
Molde FK
Mié 24 May
18:00
Mosjøen
18:00
Levanger
Mié 24 May
18:00
Sortland
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Mié 24 May
18:00
Fløya
18:00
Tromsdalen
Mié 24 May
18:00
Finnsnes
18:00
Tromsø IL
Mié 24 May
18:00
Kråkerøy
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Mié 24 May
18:00
Vard
18:00
Haugesund
Mié 24 May
18:00
Flekkerøy
18:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Mié 24 May
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Kjelsås
Campeonato Canadiense »
Mié 24 May
04:00 Finalizado
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Mié 24 May
01:00 Finalizado
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mié 24 May
02:05 Finalizado
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central INFO
Liga Georgia »
Mié 24 May
14:00
Chikhura
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Mié 24 May
16:00
Samtredia
16:00
Saburtalo
Mié 24 May
16:00
Shukura
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
AFC Champions League »
Mié 24 May
14:00
Shanghai SIPG
14:00
Jiangsu Suning
Mié 24 May
08:00
Jeju United
08:00
Urawa Reds
Liga II »
Mié 24 May
17:00
Academica Clinceni
17:00
ASU Poli
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Mié 24 May
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Olimpia Satu Mare
10:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Mié 24 May
17:00
Afumaţi
17:00
Metalul Reşiţa
Mié 24 May
14:30
Luceafărul Oradea
14:30
Mioveni
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
A Lyga »
Mié 24 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Mié 24 May
19:00
Stumbras
19:00
Atlantas
Liga de Campeones de la CAF »
Mié 24 May
15:00
CAPS United
15:00
USM Alger
Mié 24 May
16:30
AS Vita Club
16:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mié 24 May
15:00
Zanaco
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
2. Lig »
Mié 24 May
18:00
Gumushanespor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Oberliga grupo 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Progreso
-
Oriental
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Atenas
-
Canadian
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Liga Egipto »
USL Pro - USA »
Mié 24 May
18:00
Toronto II
18:00
Richmond Kickers
Liga Camerún »
Mié 24 May
16:30
New Star
16:30
APEJES Academy
Mié 24 May
14:30
Racing Bafoussam
14:30
Les Astres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook