Liga Griega
Sab 09 Dic
Larissa FC
1-0
Xanthi
Panionios
2-1
Platanias
Panaitolikos
1-4
Olympiakos Piraeus
Dom 10 Dic
Apollon Smirnis
1-3
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
1-0
Levadiakos
PAS Giannina
1-1
Lamia
PAOK
4-0
Panathinaikos
Lun 11 Dic
AEK Athens
3-1
Kerkyra
Team / Puntos
1 AEK Athens AEK 30
2 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 29
3 PAOK PAO 28
4 Atromitos ATR 27
5 Panionios PAN 22
6 Asteras Tripolis TRI 21
7 Larissa FC LAR 17
8 PAS Giannina GIA 17
 
9 Xanthi XAN 17
10 Lamia LAM 16
11 Panathinaikos PAN 15
12 Levadiakos LEV 15
13 Panaitolikos PGE 14
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 11
15 Kerkyra KER 11
16 Platanias PLA 6
Grupo 1
Sab 09 Dic
Apollon
2-0
Alexandros
Dom 10 Dic
AE Didymoteicho
0-0
Aris Avato
Aetos Orfani
3-2
Doxa Proskyniton
Nestos
0-1
Elpis Skoutari
Sidirochori
1-1
Orfeas Xanthi
Alexandros Karperi
1-3
Kavala
Team / Puntos
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 20
2 Kavala AOK 17
3 Elpis Skoutari ESK 15
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 14
5 AE Didymoteicho AED 13
6 Aris Avato ARA 13
 
7 Aetos Orfani AEO 12
8 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 11
9 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 9
10 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 8
11 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 8
12 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 6
Grupo 2
Mié 13 Dic
Philippos
2-3
Langadas
Kilkisiakos
0-1
Pierikos
Edessaikos
0-0
Iraklis
Kardias
1-1
Almopos Aridaia
AE Karitsa
0-0
Kampaniakos
Makedonikos
1-1
Alexandros Trikala
Agrotikos Asteras
1-1
Naoussa
Team / Puntos
1 Palaiochori Fc ARP 29
2 Iraklis IRA 27
3 Makedonikos MAK 25
4 Almopos Aridaia ALA 24
5 Langadas LAN 23
6 Pierikos PIE 22
7 Naoussa NAO 21
8 Edessaikos EDE 20
 
9 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 19
10 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 18
11 Kardias KAR 17
12 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 15
13 Kilkisiakos KIL 12
14 AE Karitsa AEK 10
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 5
Grupo 4
Sab 09 Dic
Volos Football
5-1
Apok Velouchi
Dom 10 Dic
AO Sellana
4-2
Opountios
Rigas Feraios
0-0
Achilleas Farsalon
APO Amvrysseas
0-2
GS Almyros
Asteras Itea
2-1
AO Thiva
Digenis Neochori
1-1
Niki Volos
Team / Puntos
1 Volos New Football VNF 30
2 GS Almyros GSA 22
3 Asteras Itea ASI 21
4 Niki Volos NIK 18
5 AO Sellana AOS 18
6 APO Amvrysseas AAM 17
7 Olympiakos Volos OLY 16
 
8 AO Thiva AOT 15
9 Rigas Feraios RIG 13
10 Digenis Neochori DGN 11
11 Achilleas Farsalon ACF 8
12 Opountios OPO 7
13 Apok Velouchi APV 6
Grupo 6
Dom 10 Dic
Proodeftiki FC
0-0
Loutraki
Zevgolateio
0-1
Rodos
Ionikos Nikea
2-0
Keratsini
Diagoras
0-0
Enosi
Ethnikos Piraeus
1-0
Pelopas Kiatou
Team / Puntos
1 Proodeftiki FC PRO 20
2 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 17
3 Diagoras DIA 15
4 Rodos ROD 14
5 Loutraki LOU 12
6 Ialysos IAL 11
 
7 Keratsini KER 10
8 Ionikos Nikea ION 9
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 9
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 5
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
Grupo 8
Dom 10 Dic
Irodotos
0-0
Atsalenios
AE Mylopotamos
1-0
Kifisia
OF Ierapetra
2-1
Egaleo
Ilisiakos
1-0
Palaiochora
Agios Ierotheos
2-0
Ermis Zoniana
Team / Puntos
1 Irodotos IRO 20
2 Atsalenios ATS 16
3 Ilisiakos ILI 13
4 Egaleo EGA 13
5 OF Ierapetra OFL 12
6 Fostiras FOS 9
 
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 9
8 Kifisia KIF 7
9 Agios Ierotheos AGI 7
10 Palaiochora PFC 7
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 6
Copa Sudamericana »
Jue 14 Dic
00:45 finalizado
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente INFO
Coppa Italia »
Jue 14 Dic
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Liga Holandesa »
Jue 14 Dic
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Jue 14 Dic
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española INFO
Clausura Colombia - Play Offs »
Jue 14 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Jue 14 Dic
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
FA Cup »
Jue 14 Dic
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Copa Turquia »
Jue 14 Dic
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Jue 14 Dic
11:30
Eyupspor
11:30
Kayserispor
Jue 14 Dic
12:00
Istanbulspor AS
12:00
Karabukspor
Jue 14 Dic
14:00
Konyaspor
14:00
Batman Petrolspor
Copa Bulgaria »
Jue 14 Dic
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Invierno Costa Rica Grupo 2 »
Jue 14 Dic
03:30 finalizado
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano INFO
Jue 14 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Segunda División México »
Copa de la liga de los Emiratos »
Jue 14 Dic
13:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
13:40
Al Sharjah
Jue 14 Dic
13:45
Ajman
13:45
Al Ain
Jue 14 Dic
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Copa Toto »
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Jue 14 Dic
02:00 finalizado
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin INFO
Liga Galesa »
Jue 14 Dic
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
India Super League »
Jue 14 Dic
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
Liga Egipto »
Jue 14 Dic
13:45
Misr El-Makasa
13:45
Al Nasr
Jue 14 Dic
16:00
Wadi Degla
16:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Jue 14 Dic
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Gran Final Venezuela »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Liga Jamaica »
Jue 14 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Jue 14 Dic
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Honduras Play Offs Apertura »
Jue 14 Dic
02:00 Aplazado
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Copa Azerbayán »
Jue 14 Dic
16:00
FK Neftchi
16:00
Zirə
Jue 14 Dic
10:00
FC Kapaz
10:00
Keşlə
1 St Division Andorra »
Jue 14 Dic
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
Liga India »
Premier League Azadegan »
Jue 14 Dic
11:30
Malavan
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Liga Surinam »
Jue 14 Dic
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook