We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
grupo 2
Sáb 20 May
Anorthosis
0-1
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
2-2
Apollon Limassol
Dom 21 May
AEL Limassol
3-2
Omonia Nicosia
equipo / Points
1 APOEL APO 80
2 AEK Larnaca AEK 76
3 Apollon Limassol APO 73
 
4 AEL Limassol AEL 66
5 Omonia Nicosia OMO 57
6 Anorthosis ANO 47
grupo 3
Dom 21 May
Ermis Aradippou
3-4
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0-3
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
5-1
Aris Limassol
equipo / Points
1 Ermis Aradippou ERM 48
2 Nea Salamis NEA 45
3 Ethnikos Achna ETH 43
 
4 Aris Limassol ARI 41
5 Doxa DOX 37
6 Karmiotissa KAR 37
Chipre - 2.Division
Sáb 25 Mar
Alki Oroklini
3-0
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ayia Napa
2-0
Enosis Neon Paral.
Akritas
1-1
ASIL Lysi
ENAD
0-0
Omonia Aradippou
Ethnikos Assias
2-1
Paeek
Paphos
1-2
Olympiakos Nicosia
EN Parekklisias
0-7
Othellos Athienou
equipo / Points
1 Alki Oroklini ALK 64
2 Paphos PAP 57
3 Olympiakos Nicosia OLY 54
4 Othellos Athienou OTH 49
5 Ayia Napa AYI 46
6 Enosis Neon Paralimni ENO 44
7 EN THOI Lakatamia ENT 33
 
8 ASIL Lysi ASI 30
9 Paeek PAE 24
10 Ethnikos Assias ETH 23
11 Omonia Aradippou OMO 22
12 Akritas AKR 19
13 ENAD ENA 19
14 EN Parekklisias ENP 19
Chipre - 3.Division
Sáb 29 Abr
Xylotympou
4-0
Agiou Georgiou Vr.
Peyia
3-1
Halkanoras
Olympiada Lympion
0-7
Ethnikos Latsion
Ahironas
2-2
MEAP Nisou
APEP
2-3
Digenis Voroklinis
Dom 30 Abr
Ormideia
2-1
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Digenis Ypsonas
5-4
Elpida Xylofagou
Digenis Akritas
0-4
Leivadiakós
equipo / Points
1 Xylotympou XYL 70
2 Digenis Voroklinis DIG 57
3 Halkanoras HAL 56
4 Ethnikos Latsion ETH 54
5 Olympiada Lympion OLY 46
6 Digenis Ypsonas DYP 43
7 Digenis Akritas DIG 42
8 Ahironas AHI 39
 
9 Peyia PEY 38
10 MEAP Nisou MEA 36
11 Ormideia ORM 35
12 APEP APE 35
13 Leivadiakós LEV 34
14 Iraklis Yerolakkou IRA 32
15 Elpida Xylofagou ELP 29
16 Agiou Georgiou Vrysoúllon AGV 18
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 23 May
02:15 Finalizado
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 3
River Plate INFO
Mar 23 May
00:00 Finalizado
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Mar 23 May
00:30 Finalizado
La Equidad
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Liga Brasileña »
Mar 23 May
01:00 Finalizado
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Copa Argentina »
Serie B - Play Offs Ascenso »
Mar 23 May
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Spezia
Ligue 2 - Play Offs »
Mar 23 May
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Orléans
Liga Rumana grupo 2 »
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mar 23 May
22:00
MC Alger
22:00
CS Sfaxien
Mar 23 May
15:00
Mbabane Swallows
15:00
Platinum Stars
Mar 23 May
17:00
CF Mounana
17:00
SuperSport United
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 23 May
20:30
Flandria
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Mar 23 May
01:05 Finalizado
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Liga Finlandesa »
Mar 23 May
17:30
HIFK
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Mar 23 May
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
PS Kemi
Mar 23 May
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Lahti
Liga Georgia »
Superettan - Suecia »
Mar 23 May
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Gefle
AFC Champions League »
Mar 23 May
18:00
Esteghlal
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 23 May
17:00
Persepolis
17:00
Lekhwiya
Mar 23 May
14:30
Muang Thong United
14:30
Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 23 May
14:00
Guangzhou
14:00
Kashima Antlers
Airtricity League »
Mar 23 May
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Mar 23 May
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Limerick
Mar 23 May
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
Liga II »
Mar 23 May
10:00
Juventus
10:00
Rapid Suceava
Mar 23 May
14:30
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
14:30
Brăila
A Lyga »
Mar 23 May
17:00
Lietava Jonava
17:00
Utenis Utena
Mar 23 May
19:00
Trakai
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Liga de Campeones de la CAF »
Mar 23 May
20:00
Al Merreikh
20:00
Etoile Sahel
Mar 23 May
15:00
Ferroviário Beira
15:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Mar 23 May
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:00
Zamalek
Mar 23 May
15:00
Kedus St George
15:00
ES Tunis
Mar 23 May
17:00
Cotonsport
17:00
Al-Ahly
Liga Estonia »
Mar 23 May
19:00
Kalju
19:00
Trans
Mar 23 May
18:00
Levadia
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Mar 23 May
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
18:00
Tammeka
Mar 23 May
17:00
Paide
17:00
Flora
Oberliga grupo 9 »
Mar 23 May
19:15
Kray
19:15
FC Bocholt
Serie D - Brasil »
Mar 23 May
01:30 Finalizado
Trem DC
2 - 3
Atlético Acreano INFO
Mar 23 May
00:30 Finalizado
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia INFO
Copa Uzbekistán »
Mar 23 May
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Qizilqum
Mar 23 May
15:00
Neftchi
15:00
Navbahor
Premier League Kazajistán »
Mar 23 May
14:00
Kairat Almaty
14:00
Atyrau
Primera C Metropolitana »
Mar 23 May
20:30
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
3. Liga Checa grupo 2 »
Mar 23 May
17:00
Hlučín
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
Colombia - Primera B PlayOff Apertura »
Mar 23 May
02:45 Finalizado
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 1
Llaneros INFO
Division A Moldavia »
Australia FFA Cup »
Pirveli Liga Georgia »
Mar 23 May
15:00
Gagra
15:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Mar 23 May
15:00
Zugdidi
15:00
Samgurali
Mar 23 May
15:00
Spartaki
15:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
Cuarta Suecia grupo 2 »
Mar 23 May
19:00
Syrianska IF
19:00
BK Forward
Cuarta Suecia grupo 5 »
Mar 23 May
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Mar 23 May
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Torslanda IK
PDL - USA »
Mar 23 May
02:00 Finalizado
Houston FC
4 - 2
Cleburne INFO
Mar 23 May
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Texas United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook