We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Antigua y Barbuda

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Dom 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
equipo / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Serie A
Sáb 20 May
Chievo
3-5
Roma
Napoli
4-1
Fiorentina
Dom 21 May
Empoli
0-1
Atalanta
Udinese
1-1
Sampdoria
Genoa
2-1
Torino
Juventus
3-0
Crotone
Sassuolo Calcio
6-2
Cagliari
Milan
3-0
Bologna
Lazio
1-3
Inter
Lun 22 May
Pescara
2-0
Palermo
equipo / Points
1 Juventus JUV 88
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Lazio LAZ 70
5 Atalanta ATL 69
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
Liga BBVA
Vie 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sáb 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Dom 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
equipo / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Bundesliga
Sáb 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
equipo / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Primera División Argentina
Sáb 20 May
Atl.Tucumán
3-0
Banfield
Belgrano
1-1
Patronato
Lanús
2-0
Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento
1-4
Talleres Córdoba
Boca Juniors
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Dom 21 May
Tigre
1-1
Martín Juan
Unión Santa Fe
0-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Independiente
2-1
CA Huracán
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo
0-1
Aldosivi
Temperley
3-0
Colón
Lun 22 May
Quilmes
0-2
Defensa Justicia
Rosario Central
4-1
Racing Club
Mar 23 May
Olimpo
3-1
Estudiantes Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
0-3
River Plate
equipo / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 52
2 River Plate RIV 48
3 San Lorenzo SLO 46
4 Newell's Old Boys NOB 45
5 Banfield BAN 45
6 Independiente IND 44
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 44
8 Colón COL 44
9 Racing Club RAC 42
10 Rosario Central CEN 40
11 Lanús LAN 39
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 37
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 37
14 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 34
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 33
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 31
18 Olimpo OLI 30
19 Temperley TEM 30
20 Unión Santa Fe UNI 29
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 28
22 Patronato PAT 27
23 San Martín San Juan SMA 26
24 Tigre TIG 25
25 CA Huracán HUR 24
26 Aldosivi ALD 23
27 Sarmiento SAR 22
28 Quilmes QUI 22
29 Belgrano BEL 19
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
Ligue 1
Sáb 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
equipo / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Apertura Colombia
Vie 26 May
Patriotas Boyacá
01:45
Envigado
Sáb 27 May
Deportes Tolima
01:45
La Equidad
Dom 28 May
Santa Fe
01:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
01:00
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
01:00
Jaguares FC
Atlético
01:00
América de Cali
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Lun 29 May
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Junior
Independiente
02:30
At. Nacional
Mar 30 May
Cortuluá
00:30
Once Caldas
equipo / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 39
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 32
5 Deportivo Cali CAL 29
6 América de Cali AME 29
7 Jaguares FC JAG 28
8 Santa Fe SFE 27
9 Alianza Petrolera ALI 26
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 26
 
11 La Equidad EQU 22
12 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
13 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
14 Junior JUN 20
15 Once Caldas ONC 20
16 Deportes Tolima TOL 19
17 Tigres FC TFC 19
18 Envigado ENV 18
19 Atlético Huila HUI 18
20 Cortuluá COR 17
grupo 1
Dom 14 May
AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Excelsior
Feyenoord
3-1
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
3-0
Roda JC
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
Twente 1965
3-5
Groningen
equipo / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 82
2 Ajax AJA 81
3 PSV PSV 76
4 Utrecht UTR 62
5 Vitesse VIT 51
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Groningen GRO 43
9 Heerenveen SCH 43
 
10 Heracles HER 43
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 38
12 Excelsior EXC 37
13 Willem II WIL 36
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 34
16 NEC Nijmegen NEC 34
17 Roda JC RJC 33
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Liga Brasileña
Sáb 20 May
Santos FC
1-0
Coritiba FBC
Dom 21 May
Chapecoense
1-0
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
0-3
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Bahía
Vitória
0-1
Corinthians
Atletico PR
0-2
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
2-0
Ponte Preta
Lun 22 May
Sport Recife
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Mar 23 May
São Paulo FC
2-0
Avaí
equipo / Points
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 6
2 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 6
3 Flamengo FLA 4
4 Chapecoense CHA 4
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 4
6 Corinthians COR 4
7 Bahía BAH 3
8 Palmeiras PAL 3
9 Coritiba FBC COT 3
10 Ponte Preta PPE 3
 
11 São Paulo FC SAO 3
12 Santos FC SAN 3
13 Botafogo BOT 3
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 3
15 Atl. Mineiro ATM 1
16 Vitória VIT 1
17 Avaí AVA 1
18 Sport Recife SPO 1
19 Atletico PR ATP 0
20 Atlético GO ATL 0
Europa League »
Mié 24 May
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
02:45 Finalizado
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Mié 24 May
02:45 Finalizado
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores grupo 7 »
Mié 24 May
00:30 Finalizado
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Mié 24 May
00:30 Finalizado
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 24 May
12:00
Sydney
12:00
Liverpool
Copa Argentina »
Mié 24 May
23:00
Defensa Justicia
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Mié 24 May
20:40
Belgrano
20:40
CA Estudiantes
Liga Griega grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
19:30
Panathinaikos
19:30
AEK Athens
Mié 24 May
17:15
Panionios
17:15
PAOK
Liga Rumana grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
17:00
Tîrgu Mures
17:00
Voluntari
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mié 24 May
17:00
Rivers United
17:00
FUS Rabat
Mié 24 May
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
Mié 24 May
18:00
Smouha
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Mié 24 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
TP Mazembe
Copa de la Liga Japón grupo 1 »
Mié 24 May
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
Mié 24 May
12:00
Omiya Ardija
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Mié 24 May
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
FC Tokyo
Copa de la Liga Japón grupo 2 »
Mié 24 May
12:00
Albirex Niigata
12:00
Ventforet Kofu
Mié 24 May
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Mié 24 May
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Lega Pro 1 grupo 4 »
Mié 24 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
Mié 24 May
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
Mié 24 May
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
Mié 24 May
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Mié 24 May
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Mié 24 May
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
Mié 24 May
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
Mié 24 May
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Serie B - Brasil »
Mié 24 May
02:30 Finalizado
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Mié 24 May
00:15 Finalizado
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Copa Bulgaria »
Mié 24 May
17:30
Ludogorets
17:30
Botev Plovdiv
Bielorrusia - Premier League »
Liga Finlandesa »
Mié 24 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Mié 24 May
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Mié 24 May
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Copa de Noruega »
Mié 24 May
18:00
Nest-Sotra
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Mié 24 May
18:00
Moss
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Mié 24 May
18:00
Grorud
18:00
Elverum
Mié 24 May
18:00
Skeid
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Mié 24 May
18:00
KFUM
18:00
Bærum
Mié 24 May
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Alta IF
Mié 24 May
18:00
Brumunddal
18:00
Lillestrom SK
Mié 24 May
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Sogndal
Mié 24 May
18:00
Mjøndalen
18:00
Kvik Halden
Mié 24 May
18:00
Ørn Horten
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Mié 24 May
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Odd Grenland
Mié 24 May
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Bryne
Mié 24 May
18:00
Lysekloster
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Mié 24 May
18:00
Åsane
18:00
Fyllingsdalen
Mié 24 May
18:00
Florø
18:00
Fana
Mié 24 May
18:30
Tynset
18:30
Rosenborg BK
Mié 24 May
18:00
Verdal
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Mié 24 May
18:00
Byåsen
18:00
Aalesunds FK
Mié 24 May
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Mié 24 May
18:00
Hødd
18:00
Molde FK
Mié 24 May
18:00
Mosjøen
18:00
Levanger
Mié 24 May
18:00
Sortland
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Mié 24 May
18:00
Fløya
18:00
Tromsdalen
Mié 24 May
18:00
Finnsnes
18:00
Tromsø IL
Mié 24 May
18:00
Kråkerøy
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Mié 24 May
18:00
Vard
18:00
Haugesund
Mié 24 May
18:00
Flekkerøy
18:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Mié 24 May
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Kjelsås
Campeonato Canadiense »
Mié 24 May
04:00 Finalizado
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Mié 24 May
01:00 Finalizado
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mié 24 May
02:05 Finalizado
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central INFO
Liga Georgia »
Mié 24 May
14:00
Chikhura
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Mié 24 May
16:00
Samtredia
16:00
Saburtalo
Mié 24 May
16:00
Shukura
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
AFC Champions League »
Mié 24 May
14:00
Shanghai SIPG
14:00
Jiangsu Suning
Mié 24 May
08:00
Jeju United
08:00
Urawa Reds
Liga II »
Mié 24 May
17:00
Academica Clinceni
17:00
ASU Poli
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Mié 24 May
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Olimpia Satu Mare
10:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Mié 24 May
17:00
Afumaţi
17:00
Metalul Reşiţa
Mié 24 May
14:30
Luceafărul Oradea
14:30
Mioveni
Mié 24 May
10:00 Pospuesto
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
A Lyga »
Mié 24 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Mié 24 May
19:00
Stumbras
19:00
Atlantas
Liga de Campeones de la CAF »
Mié 24 May
15:00
CAPS United
15:00
USM Alger
Mié 24 May
16:30
AS Vita Club
16:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mié 24 May
15:00
Zanaco
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
2. Lig »
Mié 24 May
18:00
Gumushanespor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Oberliga grupo 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Progreso
-
Oriental
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Atenas
-
Canadian
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Mié 24 May
Pospuesto
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Liga Egipto »
USL Pro - USA »
Mié 24 May
18:00
Toronto II
18:00
Richmond Kickers
Liga Camerún »
Mié 24 May
16:30
New Star
16:30
APEJES Academy
Mié 24 May
14:30
Racing Bafoussam
14:30
Les Astres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook